Find player:

Players & Raitings


List by USCF Rating Classification
All Classes (except Computer Players)
Senior Masters (above 2400)
Masters (2200-2399)
Experts (2000-2199)
Class  
Computer Players
List by country  
Online players list only

Players & Ratings – Class C


1-20 21-60 61-140 141-220 221-300 301-400 401-500 
501-600 601-700 701-800 801-900 901-1000 1001-1100 1101-1200 
1201-1300 1301-1400 1401-1500 1501-1600 1601-1700 1701-1800 1801-1900 
1901-2000 2001-2100 2101-2200 2201-2300 2301-2400 2401-2500 2501-2600 
2601-2627 

 Position   Player  Rating
Overall Classic Rapid Blitz Lightning
  21     
England Big Dave  1598   1603   1645   1525   1551 
  22     
Russian Federation
 
 
 Тарас Чумак
 1598   1620   1607   1542   1520 
  23     
Australia tuyet  1598   1598   1624   1570   1566 
  24     
India
 
 
 Aditya Singh
 1598   1640   1542   1575   1542 
  25     
Slovakia
 
 
 Ondrej Pandula
 1598   1627   1515   1632   1618 
  26     
Norway OleJakob  1598   1600   1610   1577   1586 
  27     
Nigeria
 
 
 Iratech Persian
 1598   1613   1624   1535   1520 
  28     
Tunisia
 
 
 Noura Bessadok
 1598   1620   1608   1524   1583 
  29     
Russian Federation ДЖУМБА  1598   1605   1578   1620   1552 
  30     
Israel
 
 
 אבי כהן
 1598   1592   1631   1584   1543 
  31     
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Džemil Šida Mujić
 1598   1598   1591   1624   1553 
  32     
Turkey
 
 
 Okan Asyalı
 1598   1645   1517   1594   1553 
  33     
Peru
 
 
 Christian Eli Ruiz Tafur
 1598   1607   1597   1580   1580 
  34     
France Greffier24  1598   1585   1644   1579   1566 
  35     
Ukraine Roman0981bc  1598   1612   1590   1566   1597 
  36     
United States Knight Passage  1597   1567   1674   1584   1557 
  37     
United States BOTTLEMAN  1597   1652   1562   1543   1411 
  38     
Iceland Gisli Magnusson  1597   1580   1698   1524   1501 
  39     
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 عبدالله الحائطي
 1597   1564   1728   1504   1580 
  40     
Russian Federation Budda08  1597   1665   1566   1481   1463 
  41     
Macedonia
 
 
 Goran Mitreski
 1597   1569   1660   1600   1557 
  42     
Mexico
 
 
 Salvador Flores
 1597   1669   1544   1514   1420 
  43     
United States
 
 
 Brian Hajdari
 1597   1587   1599   1599   1679 
  44     
France Philippe31  1597   1620   1621   1511   1539 
  45     
Switzerland
 
 
 Harut Gevorgyan
 1597   1596   1606   1599   1559 
  46     
Georgia mamuka georgia  1597   1586   1626   1590   1587 
  47     
Philippines Renelo  1597   1612   1624   1536   1510 
  48     
Angola
 
 
 Luis Pedro Ferraz Bernardo
 1597   1583   1618   1637   1502 
  49     
Philippines
 
 
 Lando Macaya
 1597   1600   1677   1490   1519 
  50     
Indonesia
 
 
 Mohandar
 1597   1593   1621   1586   1553 
  51     
Venezuela Odiseo  1597   1589   1642   1559   1570 
  52     
Iran IDM  1597   1602   1661   1505   1535 
  53     
United States
 
 
 Karl Freedle
 1597   1635   1528   1597   1557 
  54     
Ukraine
 
 
 Ярослав Данчик
 1597   1592   1648   1538   1595 
  55     
Kazakhstan Maxim-Karag  1597   1583   1659   1557   1557 
  56     
Serbia ZVERKA  1597   1618   1595   1541   1579 
  57     
Morocco
 
 
 Hicham Taouil
 1597   1610   1613   1545   1558 
  58     
Azerbaijan
 
 
 Timur Nuriyev
 1597   1628   1556   1570   1574 
  59     
Sudan
 
 
 Mohaned Abd Alrahman Hussain
 1597   1595   1601   1599   1586 
  60     
United States Nef  1596   1609   1750   1390   1373 
Tie-Breaks
17th-35th Places
36th-59th Places
60th-83rd Places



© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies