Find player:

Players & Raitings


List by USCF Rating Classification
All Classes (except Computer Players)
Senior Masters (above 2400)
Masters (2200-2399)
Experts (2000-2199)
Class  
Computer Players
List by country  
Online players list only

Players & Ratings – Class C


1-20 21-60 61-140 141-220 221-300 301-400 401-500 
501-600 601-700 701-800 801-900 901-1000 1001-1100 1101-1200 
1201-1300 1301-1400 1401-1500 1501-1600 1601-1700 1701-1800 1801-1900 
1901-2000 2001-2100 2101-2200 2201-2300 2301-2400 2401-2500 2501-2600 
2601-2700 2701-2800 2801-2900 2901-3000 3001-3100 3101-3200 3201-3300 
3301-3400 3401-3500 3501-3600 3601-3700 3701-3800 3801-3900 3901-4000 
4001-4100 4101-4179 

 Position   Player  Rating
Overall Classic Rapid Blitz Lightning
  21     
India
 
 
 Gollamandala Vamsee
 1619   1593   1689   1599   1594 
  22     
Georgia
 
 
 Gia Jaliashvili
 N/A   1593   1595   1599   N/A 
  23     
United States Fluoride In the water  N/A   N/A   1570   1599   1606 
  24     
Russian Federation
 
 
 Юрий Клюшин
 N/A   N/A   1736   1599   1605 
  25     
Russian Federation Рамзес  N/A   N/A   1521   1599   N/A 
  26     
Indonesia
 
 
 Ahmad Maedy
 1590   1575   1612   1599   1595 
  27     
Israel
 
 
 קליניקה לקוסמטיקה רפואית אקסקלוסיב
 N/A   N/A   1554   1599   1588 
  28     
Ukraine
 
 
 Виктор Селищев
 N/A   N/A   1563   1599   1594 
  29     
United States PlayerPaulG  N/A   N/A   1514   1599   1544 
  30     
Spain Dopamik  N/A   N/A   1469   1599   1582 
  31     
Armenia Mher19  1589   1589   1570   1599   1659 
  32     
France Lordjoker  N/A   N/A   1194   1599   N/A 
  33     
Latvia
 
 
 Aleksandrs Vasiļkovs
 1646   1603   1773   1599   1595 
  34     
Brazil Myremod  N/A   N/A   1671   1599   N/A 
  35     
United States
 
 
 Alicia Felix Alvarez Cabrera
 N/A   N/A   1634   1599   1574 
  36     
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Zejnedin Zedo Hubijar
 N/A   N/A   1694   1599   1576 
  37     
Ukraine
 
 
 Дмитрий Тыднюк
 1601   1618   1576   1599   1565 
  38     
France
 
 
 Kris WhiteWater
 N/A   N/A   1626   1599   1585 
  39     
Israel tim77  N/A   N/A   1742   1599   1608 
  40     
Albania
 
 
 Avni Rexha
 1577   1588   1534   1599   1610 
  41     
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Anas Ali
 N/A   1593   1439   1599   N/A 
  42     
Russian Federation 12252432  N/A   N/A   1545   1599   1597 
  43     
Greece Valparaiso  N/A   N/A   1461   1599   1589 
  44     
Iran shakh567  N/A   N/A   1509   1599   1583 
  45     
Philippines
 
 
 Jake Cayson
 N/A   N/A   1538   1599   N/A 
  46     
Iraq
 
 
 علي الواسطي
 N/A   N/A   1538   1599   1596 
  47     
Palestine
 
 
 Sara Farah
 N/A   N/A   1423   1599   1596 
  48     
United Arab Emirates
 
 
 Abo Adm
 N/A   N/A   1455   1599   N/A 
  49     
Russian Federation ACAM  1552   1596   1503   1599   1200 
  50     
Kazakhstan Aizere  N/A   N/A   1565   1599   1577 
  51     
Sweden
 
 
 عثمان ابوالنور
 N/A   N/A   1444   1599   1589 
  52     
United States
 
 
 Alfredo Castro-Infante
 N/A   N/A   1475   1599   1584 
  53     
Norway
 
 
 Mohamed Khaled
 1526   1565   1389   1599   1585 
  54     
Ireland Auron  1507   1589   1267   1599   1582 
  55     
Saudi Arabia mdo7  N/A   1594   1507   1599   N/A 
  56     
Philippines
 
 
 Victor Tabayoyong
 N/A   N/A   1546   1599   1596 
  57     
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Maher Al Malki
 N/A   N/A   1445   1599   N/A 
  58     
Yemen
 
 
 حمد سالم الشولاني
 1533   1578   1389   1599   1592 
  59     
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 بركات امين بركات الجحدلي
 N/A   N/A   1457   1599   1592 
  60     
Bulgaria
 
 
 Иван Радивоев
 N/A   N/A   1626   1599   1583 
Tie-Breaks
1st-73rd Places



© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies