Find player:

Players & Raitings


List by USCF Rating Classification
All Classes (except Computer Players)
Senior Masters (above 2400)
Masters (2200-2399)
Experts (2000-2199)
Class  
Computer Players
List by country  
Online players list only

Players & Ratings – Class C


1-20 21-60 61-140 141-220 221-300 301-400 401-500 
501-600 601-700 701-800 801-900 901-1000 1001-1100 1101-1200 
1201-1300 1301-1400 1401-1500 1501-1600 1601-1700 1701-1800 1801-1900 
1901-2000 2001-2100 2101-2200 2201-2300 2301-2400 2401-2500 2501-2600 
2601-2700 2701-2800 2801-2900 2901-3000 3001-3100 3101-3200 3201-3215 

 Position   Player  Rating
Overall Classic Rapid Blitz Lightning
  21     
Nigeria
 
 
 bodzi1
 1526   1528   1598   1398   1574 
  22     
Iran mohammd mohaldini  1571   1582   1598   1493   1585 
  23     
Russian Federation Спартак  1614   1612   1598   1648   1607 
  24     
United Kingdom DangerUXB  N/A   N/A   1598   1591   N/A 
  25     
Australia
 
 
 Arjuna Schulenburg
 1596   1600   1598   1583   1588 
  26     
Philippines
 
 
 Jay R Laroza
 N/A   N/A   1598   N/A   N/A 
  27     
United States Rascayu  N/A   N/A   1598   N/A   N/A 
  28     
Azerbaijan Давка  N/A   N/A   1598   N/A   N/A 
  29     
Egypt
 
 
 جعفر باشا هيكل
 N/A   N/A   1598   N/A   N/A 
  30     
United Kingdom booyak  N/A   N/A   1598   N/A   N/A 
  31     
Pakistan
 
 
 Shahid Sarfraz
 N/A   N/A   1598   N/A   N/A 
  32     
Denmark
 
 
 Asyad Qassem
 N/A   N/A   1598   N/A   N/A 
  33     
United States LUMUMBA  1497   1381   1597   1672   1569 
  34     
Egypt
 
 
 Galal Ezzeddeen
 1555   1528   1597   1573   1558 
  35     
United States Terminator 2:JudgmentDay  1559   1509   1597   1626   1646 
  36     
Georgia
 
 
 Zeinab Jiquridze
 1583   1582   1597   1572   1562 
  37     
Uzbekistan Marat Dallin  1572   1604   1597   1462   1497 
  38     
United States
 
 
 Kate Duvall
 N/A   N/A   1597   N/A   N/A 
  39     
United Arab Emirates
 
 
 Taher Alhor
 N/A   N/A   1597   N/A   N/A 
  40     
Chile Searun  N/A   N/A   1597   1859   1580 
  41     
India
 
 
 Arunlal K Vasu
 N/A   N/A   1597   N/A   N/A 
  42     
Venezuela
 
 
 Supercombo Pentagrama
 N/A   N/A   1597   N/A   N/A 
  43     
Colombia
 
 
 Humberto Castro
 N/A   N/A   1597   N/A   1585 
  44     
Japan
 
 
 Gavin Reuter
 N/A   N/A   1597   N/A   1597 
  45     
United States
 
 
 Robbie Newton
 N/A   N/A   1597   N/A   N/A 
  46     
United Arab Emirates Firas741  N/A   N/A   1597   N/A   N/A 
  47     
Romania theodoros687  1547   1597   1596   1441   1151 
  48     
Ukraine Ksenija  1588   1625   1596   1484   1518 
  49     
United States Brown  1597   1617   1596   1555   1541 
  50     
United States
 
 
 William Cobb
 1564   1571   1596   1502   1544 
  51     
Romania Dan267890  N/A   N/A   1596   1657   1561 
  52     
Italy Biagio  1601   1595   1596   1628   1598 
  53     
Spain
 
 
 Manuel Díaz Pazos
 1597   1620   1596   1537   1574 
  54     
Russian Federation gora77  1653   1683   1596   1660   1622 
  55     
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Fares Alghamdi
 1578   1576   1596   1557   1569 
  56     
Philippines
 
 
 Cris Osorio
 1598   1607   1596   1584   1558 
  57     
Philippines
 
 
 Michael Basas
 1607   1618   1596   1573   1665 
  58     
United Arab Emirates
 
 
 Faisal Saeed
 N/A   N/A   1596   1581   N/A 
  59     
Russian Federation ИГРУНВРУН  N/A   N/A   1596   1592   1646 
  60     
Finland juho666  N/A   N/A   1596   N/A   N/A 
Tie-Breaks
21st-32nd Places
33rd-46th Places
47th-71st Places



© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies