Exploration

Overview
Top Highlights
Live Games
Who's Online & Where

Leaderboards
Players & Ratings • Player of The Week
Tournament Winners
Premium Leagues

Find player:


  Players & Raitings Close


List by USCF Rating Classification
All Classes (except Computer Players)
Senior Masters (above 2400)
Masters (2200-2399)
Experts (2000-2199)
Class  
Computer Players
List by country  
Online players list only


  Players & Ratings – Class B Close


1-20 21-60 61-140 141-220 221-300 301-400 401-500 
501-600 601-700 701-800 801-900 901-1000 1001-1100 1101-1200 
1201-1300 1301-1400 1401-1500 1501-1600 1601-1700 1701-1800 1801-1900 
1901-2000 2001-2100 2101-2200 2201-2300 2301-2400 2401-2500 2501-2600 
2601-2700 2701-2800 2801-2900 2901-3000 3001-3100 3101-3200 3201-3300 
3301-3400 3401-3500 3501-3600 3601-3700 3701-3728 

 Position   Player  Rating
Overall Classic Rapid Blitz Lightning
  221   -1  
Serbia
 
 
 Nesh Kay
 N/A   N/A   1752   N/A   N/A 
  222   -1  
Indonesia
 
 
 Aureal Boy Andriko
 N/A   N/A   1752   1646   1642 
  223   -1  
Italy
 
 
 Tatiana Tatianamilu
 N/A   1591   1752   1621   N/A 
  224   -1  
Iceland
 
 
 Bjarni Hjartarson
 N/A   N/A   1752   1597   N/A 
  225   -1  
South Korea meninwhitecoats  1633   1598   1751   1568   1611 
  226   -1  
Egypt
 
 
 Fahmy Emam
 1665   1629   1751   1701   1473 
  227   -1  
United States
 
 
 Cristian Núñez Clausen
 1683   1656   1751   1650   1728 
  228   -1  
Russian Federation cdk  1511   1328   1751   1643   1702 
  229   -1  
Indonesia
 
 
 Yudhie Rhisnandi
 1627   1595   1751   1556   1567 
  230   -1  
Canada
 
 
 Richard Rubio Roche
 1658   1636   1751   1592   1632 
  231   -1  
Egypt
 
 
 Naser Fakhry
 1658   1628   1751   1610   1648 
  232   -1  
Philippines
 
 
 John Navarra
 N/A   N/A   1751   N/A   N/A 
  233   -1  
Norway Arildo  1688   1720   1750   1558   1482 
  234   -1  
Slovakia krato50  1666   1599   1750   1720   1740 
  235   -1  
Bulgaria
 
 
 Ilian Dalakchiev
 1675   1682   1750   1590   1507 
  236   -1  
Macedonia
 
 
 Apartmani-Jovan Solakoski
 1672   1658   1750   1625   1577 
  237   -1  
Canada Junglesyy  1684   1703   1750   1556   1595 
  238   -1  
Georgia
 
 
 Temuri Lafachishvili
 1698   1651   1750   1761   1707 
  239   -1  
Nepal
 
 
 Qsanat Kunwar
 N/A   N/A   1750   1603   1597 
  240   -1  
Indonesia
 
 
 Radar Jambi
 N/A   1592   1750   N/A   1596 
  241   -1  
Canada
 
 
 David Fei
 N/A   N/A   1750   1649   1648 
  242   -1  
Mexico DANGER  1693   1667   1749   1724   1564 
  243   -1  
Slovenia silver  1693   1744   1749   1546   1390 
  244   -1  
Bulgaria
 
 
 Valentin Hristov
 1590   1552   1749   1481   1546 
  245   -1  
Russian Federation Phtoros  1639   1617   1749   1579   1509 
  246   -1  
Romania
 
 
 Constantin Trandafir
 1542   1485   1749   1427   1467 
  247   -1  
Ireland
 
 
 Noel Hartnett
 1634   1609   1749   1561   1549 
  248   -1  
Serbia
 
 
 Vladan Arsic
 1585   1423   1749   1825   1587 
  249   -1  
Canada
 
 
 Kenny Higgins
 N/A   N/A   1749   1585   2102 
  250   -1  
United Kingdom
 
 
 Kukai Camino
 N/A   N/A   1749   1608   N/A 
  251   -1  
Iceland Fjallarefur  1668   1812   1748   1254   1201 
  252   -1  
Russian Federation
 
 
 Наталья Авраменко
 N/A   N/A   1748   1609   1592 
  253   -1  
Russian Federation Denis1  1514   1397   1747   1428   1801 
  254   -1  
United States k graverson  1723   1749   1747   1628   1658 
  255   -1  
Hungary
 
 
 Péter Zoltán Kovács
 N/A   N/A   1747   N/A   1597 
  256   -1  
Algeria
 
 
 Milou Frisbee
 1677   1641   1747   1687   1651 
  257   -1  
Macedonia
 
 
 Jovan Solakoski
 1649   1640   1747   1578   1480 
  258   -1  
United Kingdom evil keego  1637   1591   1747   1619   1605 
  259   -1  
Philippines
 
 
 Bodygym Twentyeight
 N/A   1617   1747   N/A   1591 
  260   -1  
United States
 
 
 박건
 N/A   N/A   1747   1606   1597 
  261   -1  
Russian Federation
 
 
 Владислав Кураев
 N/A   N/A   1747   1624   1597 
  262   -1  
Brazil hallaman  1693   1763   1746   1500   1375 
  263   -1  
United Kingdom
 
 
 Thomas Docherty
 N/A   N/A   1746   1781   1530 
  264   -1  
Israel
 
 
 Виктор Галеев
 1687   1607   1746   1741   2020 
  265   -1  
United States
 
 
 Donnie Atkins
 1611   1572   1746   1549   1539 
  266   -1  
Macedonia
 
 
 Apis Dei
 N/A   N/A   1746   1695   N/A 
  267   -1  
Indonesia
 
 
 Arya Satya
 1650   1626   1746   1595   1597 
  268   -1  
Australia David Hare  1550   1571   1745   1282   1259 
  269   -1  
France Oracle  1504   1381   1745   1529   1446 
  270   -1  
Greece
 
 
 Kostas Roussos
 N/A   1624   1745   1619   N/A 
  271   -1  
United States
 
 
 Uche Osotule
 1649   1620   1745   1609   1588 
  272   -1  
United States
 
 
 Fadi Sadikni
 1661   1617   1745   1676   1633 
  273   -1  
Italy
 
 
 Antonio Marcelli
 N/A   N/A   1745   N/A   N/A 
  274   -1  
Australia
 
 
 Ydur Rudy Casuga
 N/A   N/A   1745   1663   1604 
  275   -1  
Greece
 
 
 Ioannis Apostolou
 N/A   N/A   1745   1819   N/A 
  276   -1  
United States mathone  1513   1423   1744   1472   1385 
  277   -1  
United Arab Emirates Sarvesh  1674   1643   1744   1678   1617 
  278   -1  
Russian Federation Sergey1975  1740   1692   1744   1752   2152 
  279   -1  
United States boris spasski  1749   1830   1744   1567   1569 
  280   -1  
Cyprus
 
 
 Andreas Georgiou Ioannou
 1660   1595   1744   1753   1571 
  281   -1  
Chile
 
 
 Victor Sebastián Leal Mora
 1722   1717   1744   1706   1709 
  282   -1  
Estonia SlavaKohtla  1688   1654   1743   1646   1901 
  283   -1  
Russian Federation
 
 
 Борис Фамилия
 1668   1656   1743   1636   1510 
  284   -1  
Singapore
 
 
 Tilak Raj Rustagi
 1572   1542   1743   1447   1424 
  285   -1  
Brazil
 
 
 Jorge Egroj
 N/A   N/A   1743   1617   1621 
  286   -1  
Portugal nicolau santos  1598   1555   1742   1596   1321 
  287   -1  
Canada Volya  1716   1690   1742   1746   1737 
  288   -1  
United States Sood Kanth  1668   1699   1742   1502   1535 
  289   -1  
United States palidon  1753   1831   1741   1583   1603 
  290   -1  
Brazil hugoary  1709   1701   1741   1707   1632 
  291   -1  
Sweden Camus  1539   1504   1741   1367   1445 
  292   -1  
Chile Andromaco  1715   1692   1741   1748   1711 
  293   -1  
Israel eylam123  1643   1625   1741   1582   1531 
  294   -1  
Egypt
 
 
 Ahmed Ahmed Moawad
 1596   1545   1741   1545   1560 
  295   -1  
Italy
 
 
 Teodolindo Arduini
 1664   1643   1741   1629   1599 
  296   -1  
Egypt
 
 
 Osama Abd Elhalim
 N/A   N/A   1741   1593   1590 
  297   -1  
Russian Federation lau74  N/A   1593   1740   N/A   1603 
  298   -1  
United States
 
 
 فهد الفراتي الفراتي
 1562   1465   1740   1609   1485 
  299   -1  
United Kingdom GFraser  N/A   N/A   1740   1646   1635 
  300   -1  
Greece
 
 
 Ektor Lako
 1723   1754   1740   1650   1572 
Tie-Breaks
219th-224th Places
225th-232nd Places
233rd-241st Places
242nd-250th Places
251st Place
253rd-261st Places
262nd-267th Places
268th-275th Places
276th-281st Places
282nd-285th Places
286th-288th Places
289th-296th Places
297th-301st Places


  289th-296th Places Tie-Breaks Close


Player  Rating   Game Results   Place 
United States palidon 1741 Won 289th
1820
Brazil hugoary 1741 Won 290th
1555
Sweden Camus 1741 Won 291st
1238
Chile Andromaco 1741 Won 292nd
997
Israel eylam123 1741 Won 293rd
499
Egypt
 
 
 Ahmed Ahmed Moawad
1741 Won 294th
122
Italy
 
 
 Teodolindo Arduini
1741 Won 295th
105
Egypt
 
 
 Osama Abd Elhalim
1741 Won 296th
12


© InstantChess Limited 2014. Play chess online • About • Blog
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies