Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

IV–VI VII–IX X–XII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday December 4, 20161













 #   Player   pts 
1
Russian Federation svm-1953  26 276 
2
Israel AlexG  26 276 
3
Venezuela
 
 
 Robert Cullen
 26 273 
4
Russian Federation
 
 
 Владимир Бахаев
 26 245 
5
Australia Birrell27  26 242 
6
Serbia gumiflex  26 236 
7
United States p3liken  26 218 
8
Switzerland Guru Guru  26 205 
9
Netherlands Caligula668  26 204 
10
Scotland Freelander2  26 202 
11
United States weakplayer3  26 168 
12
England AGD  26 167 
13
United States wandering mind  26 152 
14
Germany Houdini4  26 117 
15
United States Ryan49  26 109 
16
United Kingdom simpkind  26 095 
17
Mexico wet slippers  26 080 
18
Italy ciabaf  26 047 
19
Pakistan
 
 
 Ayub Baig
 26 033 
20
Germany luli  26 031 
21
United States dan harakis  26 029 
1
Hungary csocso  26 008 
2
Sweden
 
 
 Micael Hedlund
 25 994 
3
Russian Federation nabla  25 986 
4
Bahamas dmz  25 978 
5
Germany NikBad  25 969 
6
Iceland Brinkuz  25 952 
7
Serbia
 
 
 Milos Ajdaric
 25 944 
8
United States davidp1995  25 919 
9
Denmark
 
 
 Anders Römer
 25 917 
10
Netherlands ciao ciao  25 910 
11
Canada Lazarus The Impaler  25 906 
12
Malaysia
 
 
 Lee Soi Hock
 25 894 
13
Iraq
 
 
 Kamil Maliki
 25 891 
14
Venezuela
 
 
 Hernández M. Luís
 25 885 
15
Belarus Винни из самох  25 883 
16
United States satranc  25 866 
17
Spain
 
 
 Jose Antonio Vacas Garcia
 25 860 
18
United States s;lkfsmnp15  25 856 
19
United States mr safety  25 846 
20
Norway krfh  25 844 
21
United States Ace7  25 839 
1
Israel
 
 
 שמוליק פייבלזון
 25 838 
2
United Kingdom bonsai  25 826 
3
Canada Ebonyandej  25 820 
4
United Kingdom pob1110  25 794 
5
Italy f.r.  25 785 
6
United States Dan  25 777 
7
Denmark Flemming_B  25 761 
8
United States xyzz2  25 760 
9
Russian Federation Эухенио  25 755 
10
Ukraine Yurch  25 755 
11
Israel Gennadiy  25 755 
12
United States ohmss  25 752 
13
Australia buster the grate  25 746 
14
France budku846  25 742 
15
Bulgaria
 
 
 Maximov Maxim
 25 736 
16
Ukraine Topol`na  25 734 
17
Belarus Ladimir  25 732 
18
Egypt
 
 
 Salah Alalfy
 25 731 
19
Russian Federation Sergey1975  25 692 
20
Georgia
 
 
 Mamuka Bandzava
 25 681 
21
Germany
 
 
 Solomon Rabaev
 25 672 

Tie-Breaks
VII: 1st Place
IX: 9th-11th Places

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday December 11, 2016

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2016. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies