Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XXVIII–XXX XXXI–XXXIII XXXIV–XXXVI

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday September 25, 20161



















 #   Player   pts 
1
India torahboy  23 763 
2
United States upperdeck  23 761 
3
Azerbaijan
 
 
 Kenan Qasimov
 23 759 
4
Russian Federation
 
 
 Victor Paronyan
 23 756 
5
Bulgaria
 
 
 Trader Redo
 23 750 
6
India Teju999  23 744 
7
Russian Federation Шахматист  23 741 
8
Germany Marcosius  23 733 
9
Poland
 
 
 Piotr Staręga
 23 726 
10
United States Buyhigh_selllow  23 726 
11
Estonia
 
 
 Olga Pavlova
 23 724 
12
Spain Juli0_7  23 713 
13
United States wade christensen  23 712 
14
Senegal Issaka  23 701 
15
Indonesia
 
 
 Fayan Fuady SE
 23 693 
16
Turkey ovecoglu  23 678 
17
Vietnam enpassant45  23 667 
18
Iceland Halli Sig  23 666 
19
Iran hessam sohrabi  23 666 
20
Belarus Micika  23 657 
21
United Kingdom
 
 
 David Lord
 23 643 
1
Russian Federation
 
 
 Alexandr Turalin
 23 611 
2
Sweden Claes  23 607 
3
Russian Federation
 
 
 Roman Mozzhegorov
 23 594 
4
Turkey syt  23 589 
5
Australia Quantas58  23 586 
6
Chile
 
 
 Mauricio Sagredo Duarte
 23 579 
7
Albania
 
 
 Fabiol Kurti
 23 578 
8
Russian Federation Loko Loko  23 564 
9
United States
 
 
 Sandeep Mathew
 23 562 
10
United States KatieM  23 559 
11
Albania
 
 
 Esat Zeqiri
 23 558 
12
United States Dimka72  23 556 
13
Mexico Argelrodriguez  23 547 
14
Canada Rob Ford  23 536 
15
United States rocco  23 526 
16
Russian Federation SergeiZ  23 517 
17
United States
 
 
 Todd Grocki
 23 513 
18
United States trevino  23 511 
19
Indonesia
 
 
 Arya Satya
 23 510 
20
Australia
 
 
 Ant Bags
 23 509 
21
Iceland Zpiderr  23 506 
1
Philippines chess destroyer  23 504 
2
United States daojeda  23 500 
3
United Kingdom peterwebb  23 499 
4
South Africa Prince Dapheus  23 488 
5
Israel
 
 
 Itai Levitan
 23 486 
6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Slobodan Boban Pajic
 23 480 
7
Thailand
 
 
 Nikom Juntaramungkorn
 23 478 
8
Netherlands
 
 
 Samuel Ferran Galicia
 23 478 
9
Russian Federation
 
 
 Кадир Тухтаев
 23 473 
10
Greece
 
 
 Ioannis Mininis
 23 471 
11
India
 
 
 Devarajan Ponnaiyan
 23 466 
12
Japan
 
 
 Chessparov Garry
 23 438 
13
Ireland Raylan16  23 438 
14
Ukraine Supertaburet  23 423 
15
Maldives
 
 
 Rajesh Thiruvegapura
 23 423 
16
Netherlands chessdevil  23 420 
17
Georgia
 
 
 Bachana Malania
 23 411 
18
Spain Jomipees  23 407 
19
Serbia
 
 
 Slobodan Boba
 23 406 
20
Mexico Gahr  23 399 
21
Pakistan Modest 1  23 399 

Tie-Breaks
XXXI: 9th Place
XXXI: 18th Place
XXXIII: 7th Place
XXXIII: 12th Place
XXXIII: 14th Place
XXXIII: 20th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday October 2, 2016

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2016. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies