Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XXV–XXVII XXVIII–XXX XXXI–XXXIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday August 13, 20171

















 #   Player   pts 
1
Algeria
 
 
 Milou Frisbee
 21 817 
2
Georgia
 
 
 Lauri Bandzava
 21 807 
3
Italy Cioccolata  21 782 
4
Spain Juli0_7  21 779 
5
Romania buga-23  21 777 
6
Tunisia SHC  21 777 
7
Turkey
 
 
 Onur Altay
 21 776 
8
Philippines
 
 
 Loy Aballenoval
 21 772 
9
Croatia Jethro397  21 763 
10
Australia
 
 
 Anthony David Ambrose
 21 762 
11
Iraq
 
 
 Musawy Muhammed
 21 736 
12
United States keef  21 731 
13
Ukraine
 
 
 Юрий Щиголь
 21 731 
14
United Kingdom Seanmay1  21 724 
15
Albania albi7  21 719 
16
Switzerland Pat.ch  21 718 
17
Canada broshow  21 718 
18
Greece TROY  21 713 
19
United States Thee_Chuck_Strong  21 703 
20
Spain Jomipees  21 702 
21
Indonesia
 
 
 Jitkundo WingChun
 21 686 
1
United States Kriptacular  21 669 
2
Spain Asalax3  21 666 
3
European Union
 
 
 Dimitris Efthimakis
 21 662 
4
Serbia
 
 
 Srba Srbic
 21 656 
5
Romania
 
 
 Stepanschi George
 21 655 
6
Malaysia Иокогама Ф Маринос  21 648 
7
Ukraine
 
 
 Игорь Тымрук
 21 635 
8
Australia
 
 
 Jonny Stapes
 21 620 
9
United States
 
 
 Derek Higgs
 21 610 
10
Philippines Yonoh  21 584 
11
Romania dragoche  21 581 
12
Iran Davuod1334  21 577 
13
England gnasher  21 575 
14
Canada Desser tEagle  21 560 
15
Czech Republic mayhen  21 559 
16
Sweden Katamari  21 549 
17
Mexico mezcal  21 544 
18
Germany Dimon T4  21 533 
19
United States upperdeck  21 524 
20
Belgium eric451  21 520 
21
United States Mr Moth  21 518 
1
India
 
 
 Rajkishore Jhawar
 21 500 
2
Iran *ایمـــان*  21 496 
3
Russian Federation I'll be back  21 494 
4
Bulgaria
 
 
 камелия генова
 21 482 
5
Ecuador
 
 
 SHaymaa Khalil Mahmoud
 21 482 
6
Italy
 
 
 Sam Rashavsky
 21 471 
7
United States
 
 
 Paul Edward Graham
 21 469 
8
Brazil
 
 
 Maria Cinta
 21 462 
9
Sweden grosse9  21 458 
10
France
 
 
 Garegin Karagulyan
 21 449 
11
Georgia
 
 
 Murman Kintsurashvili
 21 449 
12
Ukraine Supertaburet  21 447 
13
Russian Federation Dmitrii24  21 445 
14
United States wade christensen  21 443 
15
United States
 
 
 Yulia Maltseva
 21 438 
16
United States Penj3  21 418 
17
Belarus Shftvj  21 415 
18
United States we;pomwe o006  21 413 
19
Russian Federation SAE  21 411 
20
Philippines
 
 
 Baldes David
 21 410 
21
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Eydrian Mares Fidelino
 21 408 

Tie-Breaks
XXVIII: 5th Place
XXVIII: 12th Place
XXVIII: 16th Place
XXX: 4th Place
XXX: 10th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday August 20, 2017

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies