Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XLIII–XLV XLVI–XLVIII XLIX–LI

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday June 18, 20171



















 #   Player   pts 
1
United States KingMark  19 432 
2
United States schmuk  19 430 
3
United Kingdom Father Christmas  19 428 
4
United States Melman  19 428 
5
Malaysia
 
 
 Dinesh C Gerijan
 19 427 
6
Germany Drache93  19 426 
7
Kazakhstan Alim 074  19 426 
8
Germany hardik  19 422 
9
Albania
 
 
 Kreshnik Feka
 19 417 
10
New Zealand piami  19 416 
11
Philippines
 
 
 Adolfo Nadera
 19 414 
12
Georgia
 
 
 Tato Zabaxidze
 19 409 
13
Italy
 
 
 Gennaro Starace
 19 407 
14
Belarus Densa  19 407 
15
Netherlands
 
 
 Deniz Öner Örsel
 19 402 
16
Russian Federation aaoff  19 390 
17
Mexico
 
 
 Lu Sa
 19 383 
18
Iran 818  19 379 
19
Croatia
 
 
 Hišni Servis Javornik
 19 369 
20
United States Barryville  19 365 
21
Russian Federation Гоша  19 356 
1
Philippines
 
 
 Samie Cay-uhen
 19 355 
2
Iceland
 
 
 Ágúst Már Gröndal
 19 342 
3
Finland Ajerez  19 333 
4
Mexico Jesus rochin  19 328 
5
Russian Federation АЗАРТНЫЙ2016  19 326 
6
Russian Federation
 
 
 Рафаел Айрапетян
 19 312 
7
Philippines kadre ELO 1900  19 301 
8
United Kingdom sunbird  19 300 
9
United Kingdom Mr Mustard  19 267 
10
Finland Wesa  19 251 
11
United States Tekoro Vapomase  19 248 
12
Russian Federation
 
 
 Syamrikov Denis
 19 245 
13
Philippines
 
 
 Francis Chito A. Adzuara
 19 232 
14
United States Flip Flap  19 231 
15
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Mirsad Busatlic
 19 227 
16
Spain untaltal084  19 221 
17
United States disappointingloss  19 220 
18
Israel fima  19 217 
19
Australia Mengelkamp  19 217 
20
Italy
 
 
 Diego Zicche
 19 216 
21
Russian Federation
 
 
 Paul Keres
 19 211 
1
United States
 
 
 Pappy Jensen
 19 207 
2
Sri Lanka
 
 
 Piraveenan Mahendrarajah
 19 201 
3
Philippines
 
 
 Nerissa Odonzo Peñalosa
 19 197 
4
Russian Federation Сам  19 190 
5
Ukraine Andrey11  19 180 
6
Russian Federation AGA777  19 176 
7
Croatia zdenko.oliva178  19 165 
8
Mexico andrea28  19 156 
9
Poland Grzegorz Leopold  19 147 
10
United States dan473  19 144 
11
Argentina taticarzol  19 140 
12
Iceland Victory Bear  19 129 
13
Philippines
 
 
 Pot Tandog
 19 128 
14
Nigeria luciano uzuegbu  19 126 
15
Russian Federation timourlang331  19 119 
16
Canada etrange  19 115 
17
Egypt
 
 
 Tarek Elnahas
 19 115 
18
Italy Giuseppe Vaccaro  19 114 
19
Italy gmafgillo  19 112 
20
Indonesia
 
 
 Andika Dika
 19 106 
21
New Zealand Philanthropist  19 105 

Tie-Breaks
XLVI: 3rd Place
XLVI: 6th Place
XLVI: 13th Place
XLVII: 18th Place
XLVIII: 16th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday June 25, 2017

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies