Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XL–XLII XLIII–XLV XLVI–XLVIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday March 26, 20171
















 #   Player   pts 
1
Kazakhstan Dauren_irgiz  19 673 
2
Albania
 
 
 Jesus Kastro Cosma
 19 671 
3
Philippines
 
 
 Ronnie Kulba Truz
 19 665 
4
United States kinghunter29  19 663 
5
United States
 
 
 DontKnowChess
 19 662 
6
Germany Jonynek  19 656 
7
Philippines kadre ELO 1900  19 655 
8
Italy
 
 
 Haxhi Zyrapi
 19 653 
9
Portugal Zeca  19 651 
10
Spain
 
 
 Daniel Gómez Andreu
 19 649 
11
Iceland
 
 
 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson
 19 649 
12
Luxembourg franske  19 648 
13
Egypt
 
 
 Moanes Nasar
 19 633 
14
United States
 
 
 Jax Jaguar
 19 631 
15
Ukraine
 
 
 Юрий Щиголь
 19 627 
16
Italy
 
 
 Carmelo Alessandro Spadaro II
 19 620 
17
Iceland
 
 
 Helgi Helgason
 19 615 
18
Hong Kong
 
 
 David Lim
 19 609 
19
Kazakhstan
 
 
 Didar Stakhanov
 19 603 
20
United States refined02  19 601 
21
Brazil
 
 
 Walter Coutinho
 19 594 
1
Peru
 
 
 Cap Capitan
 19 584 
2
United States suicidesquad975  19 584 
3
Finland
 
 
 Dmitry Vyskubov
 19 581 
4
Serbia
 
 
 Valentina Ivanov
 19 577 
5
Russian Federation aaoff  19 560 
6
Austria iuzgn198  19 557 
7
Germany Chasch  19 550 
8
Philippines
 
 
 Ernie Zulueta
 19 546 
9
Egypt
 
 
 Ziko Biko
 19 544 
10
Russian Federation
 
 
 Igor Maximov
 19 528 
11
Russian Federation obnovlenie  19 527 
12
Germany balle  19 524 
13
Iceland Victory Bear  19 523 
14
Serbia
 
 
 Rade Radic
 19 522 
15
United States silentknight300  19 510 
16
Netherlands zakkenwasser958  19 506 
17
American Samoa Chess_Player111990  19 504 
18
Mexico
 
 
 Lu Sa
 19 499 
19
South Africa
 
 
 Peter Levers
 19 495 
20
Egypt Omar75  19 495 
21
Romania
 
 
 Mihai Serpoianu
 19 493 
1
Ukraine
 
 
 Паша Власенко
 19 489 
2
Bangladesh Shanku (2014)  19 485 
3
Argentina
 
 
 Jorge Araya Pintor
 19 481 
4
Vietnam enpassant45  19 474 
5
United States Twindada  19 460 
6
Indonesia
 
 
 Gana Putra
 19 460 
7
United States schmuk  19 457 
8
France CRICRI  19 457 
9
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Fares Ayman
 19 449 
10
Albania
 
 
 Nais Nais
 19 422 
11
United States Sun80  19 416 
12
Iceland
 
 
 Ágúst Már Gröndal
 19 410 
13
Israel fima  19 408 
14
United States vbboy34  19 403 
15
Philippines
 
 
 Joana Lungsod
 19 390 
16
Philippines
 
 
 Juana Jakarr
 19 380 
17
Georgia
 
 
 Tedo Bolkvadze
 19 376 
18
Russian Federation ros61  19 374 
19
United States
 
 
 Pappy Jensen
 19 368 
20
Spain
 
 
 Ramon Cortiles
 19 368 
21
Azerbaijan
 
 
 Aladdin Askerov
 19 367 

Tie-Breaks
XLIII: 10th Place
XLIV: 1st Place
XLIV: 19th Place
XLV: 5th Place
XLV: 7th Place
XLV: 19th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday April 2, 2017

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies