Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

LV–LVII LVIII–LX LXI–LXIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday March 26, 20171














 #   Player   pts 
1
United States milk313  18 290 
2
Indonesia
 
 
 Vito Nicandro
 18 284 
3
United States HolyOne281  18 283 
4
Philippines
 
 
 Jerome Baldes
 18 280 
5
Iran amin.1360  18 271 
6
Ukraine
 
 
 Eduard Martirosyan
 18 262 
7
United States
 
 
 Сергей Лукьянов
 18 260 
8
Indonesia
 
 
 Sughay Chess
 18 257 
9
Russian Federation bmi1961  18 252 
10
United States Justen  18 245 
11
Bosnia and Herzegovina jugoslavija iii  18 242 
12
Albania
 
 
 Gezim Mashkullora
 18 240 
13
Ukraine
 
 
 Богдан Манилюк
 18 237 
14
United States abcd2000  18 232 
15
Mexico
 
 
 Kato Mahowny
 18 230 
16
Russian Federation ABKO  18 229 
17
India
 
 
 Uday Rai
 18 224 
18
Germany Dierk Bredemeyer  18 223 
19
Scotland stoic1  18 222 
20
Libya
 
 
 Mustafa Almskot
 18 220 
21
Canada Capablanco  18 215 
1
India
 
 
 Sam Surya
 18 214 
2
Turkey
 
 
 Mustafa Kasapoğlu
 18 212 
3
Algeria
 
 
 Rebai Hammad
 18 212 
4
Denmark Mogens0502  18 208 
5
United States Nosmo King  18 205 
6
Russian Federation
 
 
 Кинаш Никита
 18 201 
7
Canada skierguy  18 201 
8
Venezuela boah  18 200 
9
Russian Federation
 
 
 Ivan Morozov
 18 199 
10
United Kingdom adamrumjon  18 198 
11
United States johnnybravoooo  18 186 
12
United States Lord Vader  18 181 
13
Croatia glamahr  18 176 
14
England EVERTON FC  18 174 
15
Russian Federation ARTVALDEMAR646  18 171 
16
Bulgaria Aviro  18 166 
17
United Kingdom pawner574  18 155 
18
Chile Marmulim  18 152 
19
United States
 
 
 King Orpheus
 18 134 
20
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Ashrf Elsayed
 18 129 
21
United States tailsyoulose2  18 127 
1
Brazil BRYAN iii  18 122 
2
Spain Kovanda  18 101 
3
Russian Federation Azsnns  18 101 
4
Romania lamantin  18 095 
5
Russian Federation
 
 
 Максим Косолапов
 18 094 
6
Bahamas roland rose  18 086 
7
Netherlands Volcano  18 082 
8
Russian Federation
 
 
 Sergey Bolevich
 18 077 
9
United States palidon  18 070 
10
Serbia Machka  18 067 
11
Canada Nicole Graves  18 064 
12
Russian Federation rud253  18 058 
13
Germany Rote Sonne  18 056 
14
Indonesia
 
 
 Ferza Hasdian Utama
 18 052 
15
Russian Federation
 
 
 Halida Musina
 18 040 
16
Uzbekistan
 
 
 Abdushukur Khamidov
 18 035 
17
Indonesia
 
 
 Егор Добрушинская Александр
 18 034 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina kolloman  18 033 
19
Nigeria
 
 
 Kingsley Emonena Obada Dominic
 18 029 
20
China Surprise!  18 028 
21
Egypt
 
 
 Temo Zeko
 18 028 

Tie-Breaks
LIX: 2nd Place
LIX: 6th Place
LX: 2nd Place
LX: 20th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday April 2, 2017

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies