Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XL–XLII XLIII–XLV XLVI–XLVIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday July 23, 20171
















 #   Player   pts 
1
Uganda Inyoface  20 747 
2
Belarus Pashamers  20 746 
3
Brazil Petelek  20 741 
4
Fiji Sasna tsrer 21  20 729 
5
Iceland
 
 
 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson
 20 725 
6
Poland
 
 
 Jerzy Grasiewicz
 20 722 
7
United States
 
 
 Niyazi Aliyev
 20 718 
8
Spain
 
 
 Jordi Umbert
 20 717 
9
Indonesia
 
 
 Silvia Rahesty
 20 711 
10
United States rlh609  20 711 
11
Greece
 
 
 Θεοδωρος Βαζουρας
 20 709 
12
France allonzenfants  20 693 
13
Russian Federation
 
 
 Vladimir Sergeyevich Chugunov
 20 685 
14
Tunisia bbo  20 683 
15
Armenia
 
 
 Arayik Papikyan
 20 677 
16
Germany dragyygard  20 650 
17
United States Hi D  20 636 
18
Finland Tuomo Elgbacka  20 631 
19
United States Ernestm57  20 622 
20
Russian Federation Miyamoto  20 615 
21
Russian Federation
 
 
 Рафаел Айрапетян
 20 613 
1
Egypt
 
 
 Wail Nabil
 20 612 
2
United States Melman  20 603 
3
Russian Federation Sup555  20 603 
4
Ukraine eugener  20 584 
5
Russian Federation
 
 
 Атяпа Шпо
 20 581 
6
Argentina cal45  20 572 
7
Sweden Khalid111  20 562 
8
Romania bboss244  20 561 
9
United States johnnybravoooo  20 557 
10
Italy
 
 
 Vincenzo Lorusso
 20 555 
11
Austria iuzgn198  20 555 
12
United States rocco  20 553 
13
Russian Federation AGA777  20 551 
14
Philippines
 
 
 Ferdinand Lago
 20 542 
15
Russian Federation maksbars  20 541 
16
United States Yashua1!  20 539 
17
Palestine
 
 
 Zeyad Yahya
 20 536 
18
Indonesia
 
 
 Agus Wijaya
 20 536 
19
Ukraine GeorgiyK  20 527 
20
United States oldscratch  20 525 
21
Philippines Mdj@63  20 525 
1
United States alex999  20 519 
2
Mexico
 
 
 Sergio Garcia
 20 518 
3
United Kingdom neilvare  20 514 
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Miroslav Remic
 20 513 
5
Russian Federation Корень  20 510 
6
Australia Poor Old  20 506 
7
Russian Federation fir55  20 502 
8
Russian Federation Yerd-1955  20 501 
9
United Kingdom rchess  20 494 
10
United States speed308  20 492 
11
United States todd8  20 491 
12
Greece
 
 
 Ektor Lako
 20 482 
13
Poland Grzegorz Leopold  20 480 
14
Tunisia
 
 
 nabilnjim
 20 468 
15
Australia wu wei 992  20 466 
16
Egypt
 
 
 علاء الحلوانى
 20 465 
17
Armenia
 
 
 Hrach Gevondyan
 20 449 
18
United States
 
 
 Jacob Southwood
 20 445 
19
Russian Federation DredRen  20 444 
20
Azerbaijan Rovshan  20 437 
21
Algeria AMALEK  20 428 

Tie-Breaks
XLIII: 9th Place
XLIV: 2nd Place
XLIV: 10th Place
XLIV: 17th Place
XLIV: 20th Place
XLV: 21st Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday July 30, 2017

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies