Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

CCCLXVII–CCCLXIX CCCLXX–CCCLXXII CCCLXXIII–CCCLXXV

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday July 24, 20161

























 #   Player   pts 
1
Egypt
 
 
 Karim AL-shoura
 4 294 
2
Ukraine ex  4 294 
3
Canada Mugs out west  4 292 
4
United States
 
 
 Hasan Emre Aşık
 4 291 
5
Canada
 
 
 Willard Strange
 4 291 
6
Croatia
 
 
 Viktor Vegan
 4 290 
7
Brazil SherlockHolmes  4 290 
8
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 فيصل الهذلي
 4 289 
9
Turkey
 
 
 Hüsnü Soyugüzel
 4 289 
10
United Kingdom Zds  4 288 
11
Indonesia
 
 
 Sibolang Sumuradem
 4 288 
12
India
 
 
 Anita Sharma
 4 287 
13
Iraq
 
 
 Nada Radi
 4 286 
14
Georgia
 
 
 Tea Sesadze
 4 284 
15
Indonesia Bennyandit  4 283 
16
Netherlands tonyfitz77  4 283 
17
Azerbaijan
 
 
 Samir Mamedov
 4 282 
18
Indonesia
 
 
 Yogi WK Krisna
 4 281 
19
Estonia Moneys1  4 281 
20
Indonesia
 
 
 Johar Dan Azmi
 4 281 
21
Egypt
 
 
 redasayed916
 4 280 
1
Bahrain
 
 
 مختار ابو محمد
 4 279 
2
United Arab Emirates
 
 
 Mohamed Ramdan
 4 277 
3
Argentina
 
 
 Ken Atman
 4 276 
4
Venezuela
 
 
 Richeld Card Yahe
 4 276 
5
Montenegro
 
 
 Budimir Šuković
 4 275 
6
Indonesia
 
 
 Mass Garong NAk CilaCap
 4 274 
7
United States bobobo  4 273 
8
Romania caltom  4 271 
9
Canada Boby22  4 271 
10
Indonesia
 
 
 Rik Rik
 4 271 
11
Egypt
 
 
 ايمن محمد
 4 270 
12
Russian Federation
 
 
 Виктор Петров
 4 269 
13
United States
 
 
 David Marx
 4 269 
14
Netherlands
 
 
 Fares Alaloush
 4 268 
15
Indonesia
 
 
 Supri Rafie
 4 268 
16
Mexico
 
 
 Alexis Montijo Q
 4 266 
17
Iraq
 
 
 علي طالب المرياني
 4 266 
18
Iraq
 
 
 حماده الخزعلي
 4 265 
19
United States ....the end!  4 264 
20
United States
 
 
 Mike Johnson
 4 263 
21
Lebanon
 
 
 Rida Mekkawi
 4 263 
1
Indonesia
 
 
 ß-áñg Nunu ßoeták Támván
 4 262 
2
United Kingdom
 
 
 طلال مححمد
 4 258 
3
Ecuador
 
 
 Anthony Alexander
 4 257 
4
United States Michigander73  4 256 
5
United States
 
 
 Jas Hendry
 4 256 
6
Russian Federation Krr  4 256 
7
Iran Mehrab.t  4 253 
8
Algeria
 
 
 Charaf Eddine
 4 252 
9
Albania
 
 
 Mefail Limani
 4 250 
10
Philippines
 
 
 Michael Andrew Maceda
 4 249 
11
Kazakhstan Ainura  4 249 
12
Argentina
 
 
 Hector Jose Gonzalez
 4 248 
13
Israel
 
 
 Tomer Hagege
 4 248 
14
Brazil
 
 
 Gilmar Siqueira Do Nascimento
 4 247 
15
Russian Federation Asease  4 244 
16
Colombia
 
 
 Fanny Garnica
 4 244 
17
Jordan
 
 
 فتحي ابداح
 4 243 
18
Australia Full Monty  4 242 
19
Kazakhstan narik  4 241 
20
Israel ron123455  4 234 
21
France Mat1  4 230 

Tie-Breaks
CCCLXX: 1st Place
CCCLXX: 4th Place
CCCLXX: 6th Place
CCCLXX: 8th Place
CCCLXX: 10th Place
CCCLXX: 15th Place
CCCLXX: 18th-20th Places
CCCLXXI: 3rd Place
CCCLXXI: 8th-10th Places
CCCLXXI: 12th Place
CCCLXXI: 14th Place
CCCLXXI: 16th Place
CCCLXXI: 20th Place
CCCLXXII: 4th-6th Places
CCCLXXII: 10th Place
CCCLXXII: 12th Place
CCCLXXII: 15th Place
CCCLXXII: 21st Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday July 31, 2016

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2016. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies