Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XXXIV–XXXVI XXXVII–XXXIX XL–XLII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday June 19, 20161






















 #   Player   pts 
1
Egypt
 
 
 Reda Abdalhmed
 23 577 
2
Vietnam Ruudboy  23 566 
3
Indonesia
 
 
 Fajar Alam
 23 561 
4
United States antares  23 558 
5
Greece
 
 
 Mike Panormitis
 23 540 
6
Romania dragos_b  23 539 
7
Macedonia
 
 
 Gorgi Lititarov
 23 532 
8
Latvia viktordonj  23 527 
9
United States Win Lose or Draw  23 495 
10
Australia tg898  23 493 
11
Austria luise  23 488 
12
Philippines
 
 
 Neil Siongco
 23 484 
13
Tunisia
 
 
 nabilnjim
 23 479 
14
Puerto Rico RAMADAN  23 465 
15
Mexico
 
 
 Federico Sartre
 23 462 
16
United States
 
 
 Bert Luna Santos
 23 462 
17
Serbia piledzija  23 456 
18
Russian Federation bramnik  23 455 
19
Brazil
 
 
 Ricardo Menezes
 23 444 
20
United States provenance  23 443 
21
Georgia
 
 
 Murman Kintsurashvili
 23 439 
1
Spain
 
 
 Daniel Gómez Andreu
 23 429 
2
Argentina Claudiojoa  23 424 
3
South Africa Kosio and Ati together  23 424 
4
United States rayfletcher7799  23 423 
5
Wales welsh wizard  23 420 
6
Italy
 
 
 Antonio Maria Cardillo
 23 413 
7
Poland
 
 
 Piotr Staręga
 23 402 
8
Philippines
 
 
 Peter G. Belderol
 23 388 
9
United States HACKNASTY  23 380 
10
United States emily888999  23 375 
11
Serbia
 
 
 Gradino Djoka
 23 374 
12
Israel Af1001  23 370 
13
Myanmar
 
 
 Ko Ko Oo
 23 367 
14
Norway solsikke  23 363 
15
United States Beatme  23 352 
16
Slovenia joe676  23 343 
17
Australia 1:00  23 337 
18
Russian Federation
 
 
 Alexandr Turalin
 23 333 
19
Italy stefan.one  23 331 
20
India
 
 
 Jamindar Pilla
 23 322 
21
United States Karpov299  23 321 
1
Ukraine Sagittarius77  23 308 
2
Germany konst1959  23 293 
3
United States trevino  23 275 
4
Albania
 
 
 Vicente Joven
 23 273 
5
United Kingdom have a lovely day  23 265 
6
Bosnia and Herzegovina dedica  23 261 
7
Russian Federation Шляпа  23 246 
8
United States j rosenberger  23 240 
9
Russian Federation
 
 
 Сергей Желтов
 23 240 
10
United States eloohno  23 235 
11
Armenia I4cu**  23 231 
12
Romania
 
 
 Mihai Serpoianu
 23 226 
13
Poland slawek58  23 221 
14
Armenia
 
 
 Ashot Aghamalyan
 23 219 
15
Russian Federation rudolf  23 215 
16
Slovakia krato50  23 203 
17
United States mhr  23 202 
18
El Salvador
 
 
 Herbert Hurtado
 23 200 
19
Tunisia SHC  23 200 
20
Sweden ssk9  23 200 
21
United States Dimka72  23 189 

Tie-Breaks
XXXVII: 15th Place
XXXVIII: 2nd Place
XXXIX: 8th Place
XXXIX: 18th-20th Places

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday June 26, 2016

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2016. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies