Find player:

Players & Ratings
Premium Leagues
Tournament Winners



Russian Federation  12-am

Rapid Chess Player
Age:  59
Occupation:  Consulting
Country:  Russian Federation
Region & Visiting

Since
7.2.2005
79 %
Premium
Players


2007

 
1817

Elo
28.8.2007
 
1928

Elo
22.4.2007
 
2025

Elo
13.8.2007


Ratings & Games
OverallClassicRapidBlitzLightning
Rapid Rating
1745  11
Class:  B
Position:  351 of 13249
TimelineCalculation
Rating progress
Highest:  2025
August 13, 2007  
Played games:  1811
Won:  1218
Lost:  466
Draw:  86
Adjourned:  41
Games Feed
Commentaries Feed
Openings
Last 90 daysLast 365 days
Known
0
Usage Ratio • Games • Efficiency
Never played:  D67 QGD: Orthodox defence, Bd3...
Tournaments
Tournament Points
208
Position:  142 of 1696
1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place Group Tournaments Wins
x 21 x 47 x 48 x 3
TPs  = 3x21+2x47+1x48+1x3 = 208
Tournaments:  351
1st Place:  21
2nd Place:  47
3rd Place:  48
Group Tournaments Wins:  3
Other places:  224
Unknown:  8
Tournaments Archive
Premium Competition
Points
29065
League:  XXV
Position:  #13
At 2:00 AM GMT Sunday August 18, 2019:
Leaderboard Position Points
All Lightning
Players & Ratings
789 of 7679 7679-789 = 6890
All Blitz
Players & Ratings
1942 of 11641 11641-1942 = 9699
All Rapid
Players & Ratings
1201 of 7476 7476-1201 = 6275
All Classic
Players & Ratings
1005 of 5654 5654-1005 = 4649
Tournament
Winners
143 of 1695 1695-143 = 1552
 pts = 6890+9699+6275+4649+1552 = 29 065 
The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday August 25, 2019
Top League:  V
2:00 AM GMT Sunday November 17, 2013
Russian Federation 12-am
vs
AllTime
0
Classic
wins
0
0
Rapid
wins
0
0
Blitz
wins
0
0
Lightning
wins
0
0 : 0

a. Classic Rating

b. Rapid Rating

c. Blitz Rating

d. Lightning Rating

e. Medals

f. Tournaments

g. Games

h. Time

Games Archive


White Black
India Bala in India  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Volk  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Andorra *  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation PSA2005  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States Rot9  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States Alex..  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Azzbite
Thailand
Azerbaijan Anar Jafarov  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Aquarian
United States
Spain Catalunya Independent  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nomar sediego
Philippines
Russian Federation genja  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Germany abyss  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
India The Indian Maharaj  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation oblom  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation vadim-rus  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
baclan
Bulgaria
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Царев Андрей
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
kardakov
Russian Federation
Canada trust Serendipity  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
JPF917
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
levski sofia
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
The Kinger
England
Bulgaria H A C K O  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation oblom  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation oblom  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
oblom
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
sampong
Australia
Russian Federation vadim-rus  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Latvia Garmadon  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States EsteritaFelix  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Tajikistan diver  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Australia sampong  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Australia sampong  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
osa1978
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
diver
Tajikistan
Russian Federation oblom  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Canada squonk  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
oblom
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
osa1978
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
levski sofia
United States
England The Kinger  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
lapplander
Sweden
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
sampong
Australia
Bulgaria fc loko plovdiv  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
2040
Canada
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
sampong
Australia
Russian Federation ABV  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
osa1978
Russian Federation
Brazil Fabio Poton Furieri  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
MAXOB
Russian Federation
United States EsteritaFelix  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
buratino
Germany
Belarus sdv  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States Aleksfr  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Netherlands Dracula  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
ABV
Russian Federation
Australia Coopss  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation ABV  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Aleksfr
United States
Russian Federation Mikhail...  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation bayramov  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Netvic
Russian Federation
United States hot karl  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Cyprus AthanatosGNF  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
KOWTCHEG
Russian Federation
United States uptdcham  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Switzerland buld  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
kresa
Serbia
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Ferrandez
Spain
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Deadd RF
Tajikistan
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Иван Морозов
Russian Federation
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
 
 
 Александр Иванов
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  ½:½ 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
United States C brokenarrow  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation MAXOB  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
aaoff
Russian Federation
United States Buckley's  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
C Hijack in the Box
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  ½:½ 
Vinnipuch
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
United States C Hijack in the Box  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
C Hijack in the Box
United States
United States C Hijack in the Box  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Vinnipuch
Russian Federation
Canada
 
 
 Ginabel Mary Torres
 ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
ciabaf
Italy
Russian Federation Pautinych  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Buckley's
United States
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
C Hijack in the Box
United States
Tajikistan
 
 
 Deadd RF
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Canute Webb
United States
United States
 
 
 Canute Webb
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
United States Buckley's  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Tajikistan
 
 
 Deadd RF
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation Vinnipuch  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States C Hijack in the Box  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Vinnipuch
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
C Hijack in the Box
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Canute Webb
United States
United States
 
 
 Canute Webb
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
United States C Hijack in the Box  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Mohammed Fahad Alghenaim
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
C Hijack in the Box
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
C Hijack in the Box
United States
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States Buckley's  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Simon Dimont
Philippines
Russian Federation Vinnipuch  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
Greece
 
 
 David Siskos
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
ciabaf
Italy
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
C Hijack in the Box
United States
Greece
 
 
 Petros Dellis
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Ginabel Mary Torres
Canada
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  ½:½ 
mrcoops
Australia
Tajikistan
 
 
 Deadd RF
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Larsson
Scotland
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nostradamus
United States
United States nostradamus  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation MAXOB  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
MAXOB
Russian Federation
Russian Federation MAXOB  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
MAXOB
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Pautinych  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Kostas Giannopoulos
Greece
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Deadd RF
Tajikistan
Russian Federation Виолетта  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
el Defensa
United States
Russian Federation Vinnipuch  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Виолетта  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  ½:½ 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
ciabaf
Italy
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation MAXOB  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
MAXOB
Russian Federation
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Deadd RF
Tajikistan
Greece
 
 
 Jackie Owens
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
United States nostradamus  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Pautinych
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Pautinych  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
United Kingdom Peak Bagger  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation MAXOB  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Th3p
Switzerland
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Deadd RF
Tajikistan
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Justin Fono
Philippines
Australia Coopss  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Switzerland Th3p  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Scotland Larsson  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
United Kingdom Peak Bagger  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
Russian Federation Vinnipuch  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nostradamus
United States
United Kingdom Peak Bagger  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Coopss
Australia
Scotland Larsson  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States nostradamus  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  ½:½ 
nostradamus
United States
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Sillyboy
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Peak Bagger
United Kingdom
Italy ciabaf  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Italy ciabaf  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation aaoff  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Pautinych  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Pautinych
Russian Federation
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  ½:½ 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
United States nostradamus  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
ciabaf
Italy
Russian Federation aaoff  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
United States nostradamus  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Vinnipuch  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Deadd RF
Tajikistan
Tajikistan
 
 
 Deadd RF
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation aaoff  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Australia mrcoops  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Australia Coopss  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Philippines
 
 
 Simon Dimont
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
ciabaf
Italy
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Pautinych
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Pautinych  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Buckley's
United States
United States Buckley's  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
United Kingdom Peak Bagger  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Tajikistan
 
 
 Deadd RF
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
nostradamus
United States
United States nostradamus  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation MAXOB  ½:½ 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
MAXOB
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Lee Dorsey
Greece
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
United States Buckley's  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
nostradamus
United States
United States nostradamus  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Pautinych  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Pautinych
Russian Federation
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
United States nostradamus  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Australia Coopss  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Scotland Larsson  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation PiterPlusquamperfekt  1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  ½:½ 
PiterPlusquamperfekt
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Buckley's
United States
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
PiterPlusquamperfekt
Russian Federation
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
 
 
 Nermin Subašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Russian Federation GETMAN  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation Vinnipuch  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 1:0 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  0:1 
Vinnipuch
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
MAXOB
Russian Federation
United States nostradamus  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Buckley's
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  ½:½ 
MAXOB
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Vinnipuch
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Siyanqaba
United States
United States Siyanqaba  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
Russian Federation Pautinych  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
United States Siyanqaba  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
United States nostradamus  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
nostradamus
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Siyanqaba
United States
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
Belarus
United States Trump Train  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Siyanqaba
United States
Russian Federation 17  0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Belarus
 
 
 Nikolai Bespaly
 0:1 
12-am
Russian Federation
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
Gаrry Kasparov
Ukraine
Russian Federation 12-am  1:0 
17
Russian Federation


© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies