Find player:

Premium Leagues


I–III IV–VI VII–IX

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday February 17, 20191









 #   Player   pts 
1
Andorra DD  32 155 
2
Russian Federation
 
 
 Андрей Левшенков
 32 150 
3
United States vk_us  32 133 
4
England Artur  32 121 
5
Canada Darby  32 074 
6
Ukraine
 
 
 Натали Прусова
 32 073 
7
Russian Federation Magneto  32 068 
8
Russian Federation олег  32 044 
9
Serbia Borat Sagdiyev 6  32 029 
10
Netherlands HansM  31 994 
11
Latvia __pioneer__  31 981 
12
Malaysia lop  31 974 
13
Poland Ex-Klingon Original  31 955 
14
Spain Juancar69  31 947 
15
Romania
 
 
 stefanyb2
 31 929 
16
Iceland leosteel123  31 905 
17
Ukraine
 
 
 Serg Futumaichuk
 31 904 
18
Russian Federation Madison  31 897 
19
Switzerland bmeier1  31 887 
20
United States marlonhurtado65  31 884 
21
Canada Louis Riel  31 881 
1
United States hdjames1953  31 864 
2
Russian Federation MAXOB  31 862 
3
United States
 
 
 Mark McMillan
 31 848 
4
Brazil uncle Kim  31 847 
5
Canada Pawns Hurt  31 839 
6
United States
 
 
 James Hudson
 31 834 
7
Germany w.w.w.13  31 831 
8
United States p3liken  31 818 
9
Russian Federation юго47  31 774 
10
Russian Federation pilgrim  31 772 
11
United States
 
 
 Velkar182
 31 762 
12
Australia
 
 
 Fernando Pinget
 31 754 
13
Denmark henri  31 752 
14
Serbia
 
 
 Naim Istrefi
 31 746 
15
Egypt Magdy  31 737 
16
Russian Federation semen77777  31 722 
17
Bahrain Deniro  31 698 
18
Australia Birrell27  31 693 
19
Russian Federation Vinogradov Alex  31 687 
20
Brazil
 
 
 Snow Patrol
 31 683 
21
Israel curator63  31 665 
1
Russian Federation Чжуан цзы  31 658 
2
Belarus я шок  31 650 
3
Indonesia
 
 
 Alcakon Cakon
 31 629 
4
Israel alexo99  31 627 
5
Belgium thorwald  31 623 
6
Slovakia I Am Grandmaster SR  31 616 
7
Ukraine Инна Прусова  31 616 
8
United States indiandudeme  31 613 
9
United States bobcat311  31 609 
10
Georgia
 
 
 Mamuka Bandzava
 31 606 
11
United States davidp1995  31 596 
12
United States xyzz2  31 596 
13
United Kingdom Peak Bagger  31 580 
14
Georgia
 
 
 Tekla Bandzava
 31 567 
15
Iceland leosteel  31 523 
16
Belarus Винни из самох  31 520 
17
Ukraine Belosnechka1  31 520 
18
Australia ocker  31 518 
19
Russian Federation Coffee Bean  31 494 
20
Iran hesam sohrabi  31 487 
21
Latvia PASSAG  31 485 

Tie-Breaks
VI: 6th Place
VI: 11th Place
VI: 16th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday February 24, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies