Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XXVIII–XXX XXXI–XXXIII XXXIV–XXXVI

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday May 19, 20191



















 #   Player   pts 
1
Kazakhstan Alim074  27 521 
2
Turkmenistan Turk-men  27 511 
3
South Africa Supremo1800  27 507 
4
El Salvador
 
 
 Herbert Hurtado
 27 502 
5
Libya
 
 
 السيد ديكنة
 27 500 
6
Estonia mati  27 492 
7
United Arab Emirates
 
 
 Benjamin Atienza
 27 490 
8
Greece
 
 
 Rusa Shushanashvili
 27 484 
9
Netherlands Joopie  27 474 
10
Canada clickarmy  27 472 
11
Chile Anibal  27 470 
12
Latvia
 
 
 Rihards Lebedeks
 27 466 
13
Belarus Shftvj  27 464 
14
United Kingdom Eurgene Debs649  27 464 
15
Russian Federation
 
 
 Yuri Sobolev
 27 458 
16
Croatia
 
 
 fildžan viška
 27 451 
17
Israel Leo gelfman  27 447 
18
Romania Gordaniallan  27 446 
19
Sweden Khaled Kh  27 443 
20
United States rudin 4  27 441 
21
United States Thee_Chuck_Strong  27 437 
1
Pakistan
 
 
 Nayab Imtiaz
 27 436 
2
Germany shark838  27 432 
3
Philippines
 
 
 Loy Aballenoval
 27 423 
4
United States
 
 
 Stephen Jackson
 27 418 
5
Georgia Skull_Blue  27 414 
6
Germany Dimon T4  27 409 
7
United States jmbecker450  27 407 
8
Serbia
 
 
 Slavko Coke Loncaric
 27 399 
9
Kuwait
 
 
 صفوت صديق
 27 394 
10
Belgium
 
 
 Fabian Vagner
 27 388 
11
United States dan473  27 387 
12
Spain Elo  27 386 
13
Austria gerhard.goetzinger  27 383 
14
United States
 
 
 Ilya Kleyman
 27 376 
15
Vietnam HUY LEE68  27 369 
16
Australia a well oiled machine  27 369 
17
Russian Federation AndroGen  27 363 
18
United States arqimidhi1  27 334 
19
Greece ioanisd  27 310 
20
Nigeria
 
 
 Akeem Akinniyi
 27 306 
21
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Radmilo Popic
 27 303 
1
Albania Me hani bollen 1234  27 276 
2
Indonesia
 
 
 Luis Ximenes
 27 271 
3
Israel
 
 
 Nir Yehezkel
 27 268 
4
Egypt
 
 
 Adel Elhawary
 27 261 
5
Philippines
 
 
 James Victor Zulueta
 27 240 
6
Thailand lkingram624  27 223 
7
India rejeena  27 220 
8
Bulgaria
 
 
 Lukrecia Pavkina Lubenova
 27 217 
9
Australia
 
 
 Anthony David Ambrose
 27 216 
10
United Kingdom Delboy  27 213 
11
Brazil
 
 
 Alexander Gurgel
 27 209 
12
Slovenia joe676  27 204 
13
Czech Republic Hannah 22222  27 194 
14
India
 
 
 Rakesh Rawat
 27 182 
15
Kuwait
 
 
 Garnett Cian Sison
 27 176 
16
Germany
 
 
 Bogdan Król
 27 153 
17
Albania Erion1980  27 144 
18
Ukraine
 
 
 Oleg Kerdey
 27 132 
19
New Zealand
 
 
 Villas Thompson Jones
 27 129 
20
United States max urmco  27 125 
21
United States doot8600  27 123 

Tie-Breaks
XXXI: 13th Place
XXXII: 15th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday May 26, 2019
XXXII: 15th Place Tie-Break


Player  pts   Registred, GMT   Place 
Vietnam HUY LEE68  27369   November 16, 2016 7:13 AM  15th
Australia a well oiled machine  27369   May 12, 2019 1:43 AM  16th


© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies