Find player:

Profile
Players & Ratings
Tournament Winners

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XLIX–LI LII–LIV LV–LVII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday December 10, 20171














 #   Player   pts 
1
Spain Elo  24 937 
2
Philippines
 
 
 Jaime Bermudez
 24 936 
3
Norway Henki Kim  24 933 
4
Argentina
 
 
 Sergio Teller
 24 933 
5
Kazakhstan Alim074  24 930 
6
United Arab Emirates -=tikboy=-  24 929 
7
Greece
 
 
 Ektor Lako
 24 923 
8
Canada Noam Chomsky  24 916 
9
Russian Federation turgut444  24 907 
10
Serbia mindosoco  24 905 
11
Russian Federation игорь голубев 88  24 895 
12
Russian Federation loktev81  24 882 
13
United States
 
 
 Robert Vasilyan
 24 874 
14
Brazil Odilon Goulart  24 858 
15
Indonesia leoshot_1968  24 850 
16
Algeria
 
 
 Oahb Hcn
 24 846 
17
United States weifjom  24 844 
18
Norway krfh  24 842 
19
Russian Federation Koldun  24 840 
20
Argentina
 
 
 Alfredo Rossi
 24 834 
21
Indonesia Om Telolet Om  24 834 
1
Russian Federation
 
 
 Steve Mccain
 24 831 
2
United States backdoorman  24 828 
3
Venezuela boah  24 828 
4
Belarus dimai  24 824 
5
Slovenia franjo.strbad805  24 824 
6
Greece
 
 
 Georgios Diamandis
 24 821 
7
Sri Lanka
 
 
 Piraveenan Mahendrarajah
 24 805 
8
Ukraine
 
 
 Юрій Білокус
 24 799 
9
Russian Federation timourlang331  24 798 
10
India jihan310  24 772 
11
England stanthebulldog  24 769 
12
Canada Evangel  24 769 
13
Russian Federation chronologiadotorg  24 764 
14
United States Шерман Оакс  24 760 
15
United States speed308  24 753 
16
United States Cgame4u2  24 746 
17
Germany Fliegender Holländer  24 702 
18
Venezuela
 
 
 Oscar Corvill
 24 699 
19
Philippines
 
 
 Noel Gorrieza
 24 695 
20
Peru JK240  24 691 
21
Indonesia
 
 
 Riezky Printing
 24 683 
1
United States Michael Jeffries  24 681 
2
United States Stupid Move  24 678 
3
Uruguay
 
 
 Rafael Barla Galván
 24 674 
4
Turkey Turgay  24 657 
5
Russian Federation Dims  24 656 
6
Philippines
 
 
 Andrew Joseph
 24 656 
7
Philippines kulogsaumaga  24 655 
8
United States rodofeller593  24 654 
9
Philippines
 
 
 Ronnie Kulba Truz
 24 651 
10
Belarus yuriu  24 647 
11
Colombia JuanMejia  24 644 
12
Argentina
 
 
 Gabriela Petraglia
 24 638 
13
Uzbekistan
 
 
 Botir Qosimov
 24 634 
14
Iceland Victory Bear  24 627 
15
Russian Federation ВладимирГольцов  24 606 
16
United States evropeec  24 604 
17
Philippines
 
 
 Celso Soldevilla
 24 604 
18
Argentina
 
 
 Pablo Esteban Mendez Domeneche
 24 602 
19
United States henry200  24 589 
20
Russian Federation Chess game  24 582 
21
Slovenia
 
 
 Peter Černe
 24 576 

Tie-Breaks
LII: 3rd Place
LII: 20th Place
LIII: 2nd Place
LIII: 4th Place
LIII: 11th Place
LIV: 5th Place
LIV: 16th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday December 17, 2017

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2017. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies