Find player:

Profile
Players & Ratings
Tournament Winners

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

LV–LVII LVIII–LX LXI–LXIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday August 12, 20181














 #   Player   pts 
1
Pakistan
 
 
 Amjad Ali
 25 014 
2
Czech Republic
 
 
 Muhamad Lotffe
 25 001 
3
Canada SlavikBB  24 999 
4
Azerbaijan
 
 
 Yaqub Eminli
 24 996 
5
Germany Sasna M A R S E I L L E  24 992 
6
India
 
 
 Utkarsh Dave
 24 988 
7
Chile
 
 
 Boris Cañón Cerda
 24 982 
8
Romania puiu04  24 981 
9
Brazil Claudio envel  24 980 
10
Indonesia pratiktooooo  24 965 
11
Ukraine our_spirit  24 957 
12
Botswana
 
 
 László Székelyhidi
 24 947 
13
Bulgaria ivan_657  24 939 
14
Kazakhstan
 
 
 Nurlan Koishanbayev
 24 938 
15
Russian Federation Фарид54  24 936 
16
United States
 
 
 David Harewood
 24 927 
17
Palestine
 
 
 Zeyad Yahya
 24 925 
18
Russian Federation Viktor1947  24 920 
19
United Kingdom chess99  24 917 
20
Zambia jjmwaka  24 912 
21
Philippines
 
 
 Mesio Calvz
 24 905 
1
Egypt Omar75  24 903 
2
Thailand
 
 
 Mr.Teerapot Siriwan
 24 892 
3
Iran
 
 
 Amin Jumbo
 24 892 
4
Slovakia krato50  24 888 
5
Russian Federation
 
 
 Алексей Рябков
 24 882 
6
Russian Federation Chess game  24 881 
7
Philippines
 
 
 Cecilio Ongjoco Cabiao
 24 870 
8
Israel GOLDENKNIGHT  24 868 
9
Germany Karl67671  24 867 
10
Philippines
 
 
 Andrew Joseph
 24 867 
11
Russian Federation
 
 
 Увпат Коловратов
 24 863 
12
Russian Federation Shy_BigDragon  24 860 
13
Vietnam Unbeatable opponent 203  24 859 
14
Austria
 
 
 Lammer Michael
 24 858 
15
Myanmar ko paung848  24 858 
16
Azerbaijan Rovshan  24 852 
17
Russian Federation DANDEPDVA  24 838 
18
Canada Volker  24 833 
19
Serbia doktor  24 832 
20
Turkey
 
 
 Shams Mansor
 24 829 
21
Russian Federation Гуидо  24 821 
1
Albania
 
 
 Santiago Salihi
 24 812 
2
Russian Federation Kelgast  24 808 
3
France Emanuelle La Femme  24 799 
4
United States Шерман Оакс  24 789 
5
Sri Lanka
 
 
 Piraveenan Mahendrarajah
 24 786 
6
Spain Kovanda  24 778 
7
Ukraine Ankozakey  24 765 
8
Philippines
 
 
 Ernie Zulueta
 24 756 
9
Russian Federation Loko Loko  24 751 
10
Brazil
 
 
 Caraujo Araújo
 24 745 
11
United States JrBomb  24 738 
12
Greece
 
 
 Δημητρης Πετρου
 24 729 
13
Latvia rzx3715  24 727 
14
United States 12501  24 727 
15
Egypt
 
 
 Serry Mahfouz
 24 722 
16
Philippines Spacekid  24 722 
17
Mexico Ronove666  24 722 
18
Saudi Arabia talal mansour  24 716 
19
Turkmenistan ufra5tmt  24 708 
20
Canada Alessandra Scarabelli  24 702 
21
Russian Federation bello111  24 696 

Tie-Breaks
LIX: 2nd Place
LIX: 9th Place
LIX: 14th Place
LX: 13th Place
LX: 15th-17th Places

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday August 19, 2018

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2018. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies