Find player:

Premium Leagues


I–III IV–VI VII–IX

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday October 14, 20181









 #   Player   pts 
1
Russian Federation
 
 
 Андрей Левшенков
 33 734 
2
Ukraine la-la-la la-la  33 734 
3
Russian Federation Exterminatus  33 723 
4
Pakistan
 
 
 Hassan Rasheed
 33 719 
5
Poland Aguirre  33 719 
6
Poland Ex-Klingon Original  33 713 
7
Ukraine
 
 
 Натали Прусова
 33 704 
8
Canada Dozens  33 694 
9
Brazil uncle Kim  33 683 
10
Serbia Borat Sagdiyev 6  33 652 
11
Montenegro SPUZ  33 635 
12
Russian Federation 10110  33 624 
13
United States
 
 
 Billy Blaze
 33 623 
14
Portugal smiting the smiter  33 620 
15
Italy raflittle  33 613 
16
United States nostradamus  33 613 
17
Indonesia
 
 
 Alcakon Cakon
 33 613 
18
Russian Federation MAXOB  33 599 
19
United States RocketFish  33 588 
20
Israel alexo99  33 554 
21
Brazil BRENNO  33 553 
1
Australia
 
 
 Fernando Pinget
 33 545 
2
Canada Louis Riel  33 540 
3
Russian Federation Coffee Bean  33 530 
4
Egypt Magdy  33 528 
5
Greece VLASIS99  33 526 
6
Ukraine Белоснежка  33 510 
7
Russian Federation олег  33 505 
8
United States bobcat311  33 499 
9
Lithuania Arnas  33 475 
10
Bahrain Deniro  33 473 
11
Netherlands HansM  33 472 
12
Egypt
 
 
 Ayman Abd Elhafez
 33 467 
13
Belarus Винни из самох  33 458 
14
Andorra DD  33 455 
15
Latvia __pioneer__  33 446 
16
Australia chook10  33 438 
17
United States weakplayer3  33 427 
18
United States filidor  33 425 
19
Slovakia I Am Grandmaster SR  33 396 
20
Belarus Ladimir  33 376 
21
Iraq
 
 
 Babylon Lion
 33 372 
1
Russian Federation vinograd74  33 350 
2
Denmark henri  33 347 
3
United States davidp1995  33 326 
4
Canada maxas  33 326 
5
Canada exx-fares  33 299 
6
Serbia
 
 
 Nebojsa Petrovic
 33 295 
7
United States stvtwnsnd  33 275 
8
United States marlonhurtado65  33 270 
9
Brazil
 
 
 Snow Patrol
 33 267 
10
United States xyzz2  33 261 
11
Netherlands eme  33 257 
12
Turkey
 
 
 Rony Daywalker
 33 257 
13
Russian Federation Vinogradov Alex  33 246 
14
Bulgaria Yoana  33 245 
15
United States TopperJeff  33 232 
16
Georgia
 
 
 Mamuka Bandzava
 33 224 
17
United Kingdom Robatch  33 220 
18
Australia ocker  33 214 
19
Greece
 
 
 Δημήτρης Γκούτζιος
 33 185 
20
Ukraine
 
 
 Serg Futumaichuk
 33 184 
21
Denmark Flemming_B  33 152 

Tie-Breaks
IV: 1st Place
IV: 4th Place
IV: 15th-17th Places
VI: 3rd Place
VI: 11th Place
VI: 21st Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday October 21, 2018

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2018. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies