Find player:

Profile
Players & Ratings
Tournament Winners

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

X–XII XIII–XV XVI–XVIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday January 14, 20181













 #   Player   pts 
1
Romania Starnick62  36 931 
2
Azerbaijan Ruslan1408  36 931 
3
United States fcdobbs  36 915 
4
Greece
 
 
 Χρήστος Καλφούντζος
 36 914 
5
Russian Federation андрей чер073  36 905 
6
United States VGp  36 896 
7
Bosnia and Herzegovina umaguma  36 896 
8
Denmark christensen  36 894 
9
Israel
 
 
 Dudi Levi
 36 878 
10
United States TopperJeff  36 875 
11
Portugal
 
 
 Rui Bela
 36 861 
12
Spain Ludovico  36 860 
13
Belgium lc1408  36 857 
14
Iceland JonSig  36 856 
15
United States Chess One Stop Shop  36 855 
16
United States dan harakis  36 843 
17
Russian Federation
 
 
 Igor Ivanov
 36 833 
18
Iceland St.G  36 832 
19
Albania
 
 
 Goran Tanaskovic
 36 828 
20
Iraq
 
 
 Musawy Muhammed
 36 822 
21
United States xyzz  36 822 
1
France labulle001  36 821 
2
Germany dobro666  36 818 
3
United States satranc  36 812 
4
United States Gomez124833  36 803 
5
Germany solomon744  36 798 
6
Russian Federation
 
 
 Георгий Шумонов
 36 785 
7
Romania
 
 
 Costin Stroe
 36 778 
8
United States GODLYMAN  36 776 
9
United States Kenmar  36 769 
10
Australia buster the grate  36 764 
11
Germany M.Becker  36 760 
12
Georgia
 
 
 Tato Zabaxidze
 36 734 
13
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Mirsad Busatlic
 36 713 
14
United States Mindy  36 713 
15
Mongolia
 
 
 Batbayar Tserendorj
 36 690 
16
India Emkay58  36 683 
17
United Kingdom simpkind  36 681 
18
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Moeen Nor Al Deen
 36 680 
19
United States
 
 
 Marlon Hurtado
 36 667 
20
Iceland
 
 
 Jón Svavar Úlfljótsson
 36 663 
21
United States woodwar  36 659 
1
Ukraine
 
 
 Любимчик Бога
 36 654 
2
Greece
 
 
 Takis Gorgorinis
 36 653 
3
United States Dan  36 644 
4
United States
 
 
 Danielle Thralow
 36 626 
5
Croatia
 
 
 fildžan viška
 36 626 
6
Bulgaria
 
 
 Любка Гетева
 36 623 
7
Armenia
 
 
 MAESTRO297
 36 620 
8
United States sleeping rook  36 618 
9
Indonesia okwiang  36 606 
10
India padprimeg  36 600 
11
Russian Federation gr-al01  36 597 
12
Venezuela Eurgene Debs  36 591 
13
Russian Federation Miyamoto  36 578 
14
United States 0-0 king 7  36 566 
15
Albania
 
 
 Esat Zeqiri
 36 562 
16
Zambia GRACELAND  36 560 
17
Mongolia
 
 
 Sambuu Otgonbayar
 36 558 
18
Kazakhstan Erkun  36 551 
19
Montenegro SPUZ  36 547 
20
Indonesia
 
 
 Sis Wadi
 36 545 
21
Indonesia Ekasjahaja  36 531 

Tie-Breaks
XIII: 1st Place
XIII: 6th Place
XIII: 20th Place
XIV: 13th Place
XV: 4th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday January 21, 2018

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2018. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies