Find player:

Profile
Players & Ratings
Tournament Winners
Country vs Country

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

IV–VI VII–IX X–XII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday February 24, 20191













 #   Player   pts 
1
Albania edmond  30 860 
2
Serbia
 
 
 Миленко Јовић
 30 859 
3
Ukraine Belosnechka1  30 850 
4
Georgia ვახო115  30 846 
5
United States xyzz2  30 840 
6
Albania
 
 
 Naim Istrefi
 30 830 
7
Denmark henri  30 826 
8
United States dan harakis  30 820 
9
Slovakia Adam Chodelka  30 805 
10
United States weakplayer3  30 786 
11
Russian Federation Cherny56  30 776 
12
United States indiandudeme  30 775 
13
Belarus я шок  30 771 
14
United States Dracup  30 771 
15
Russian Federation RAO63  30 761 
16
Bulgaria okocha  30 756 
17
Ukraine BlkKat  30 753 
18
Peru
 
 
 Manuel Rosas
 30 747 
19
Netherlands rdv3  30 747 
20
Brazil BRENNO  30 746 
21
Denmark christensen  30 746 
1
Germany Phoonß1  30 745 
2
Australia mrcoops  30 735 
3
United States mca1000  30 730 
4
Greece Ambela  30 730 
5
United States Ace7  30 710 
6
Russian Federation nabla  30 709 
7
Serbia
 
 
 Boba Milivojevic
 30 705 
8
United States honey17  30 705 
9
Australia chook10  30 703 
10
United States scrlg  30 702 
11
Russian Federation Александр111  30 696 
12
United States TopperJeff  30 683 
13
United Kingdom simpkind  30 671 
14
Armenia
 
 
 MAESTRO297
 30 666 
15
United Kingdom Robatch  30 666 
16
England billy bunter  30 639 
17
Philippines Sonny A.  30 633 
18
United States El Santo  30 632 
19
Russian Federation Nurmagomed  30 632 
20
Canada cwr  30 630 
21
Russian Federation Mr Serge Laurent  30 626 
1
Egypt
 
 
 Ana Bandzava
 30 626 
2
Bulgaria Yoana  30 624 
3
Germany AlphaSnoopy  30 624 
4
United States
 
 
 Oleg Trifonov
 30 615 
5
Indonesia
 
 
 Mefhan Puteranda
 30 601 
6
Brazil PedroRocha  30 591 
7
Egypt
 
 
 Ahmad ElHusseini
 30 590 
8
England laskaesk  30 581 
9
Pakistan
 
 
 Mohammad Rashid Hussain Qureshi
 30 575 
10
Scotland Freelander2  30 568 
11
Estonia Alexz2  30 562 
12
Ukraine
 
 
 Serg Futumaichuk
 30 561 
13
Germany NikBad  30 558 
14
United States
 
 
 Matt Dodd
 30 522 
15
Mexico wet slippers  30 520 
16
France >j-p.G_B-31<  30 506 
17
Saudi Arabia PavelK  30 504 
18
United States
 
 
 Elton Kindsvogel
 30 498 
19
Canada GMSALTY  30 489 
20
Serbia
 
 
 Gradimir Djordjevic
 30 466 
21
Armenia Arayik  30 459 

Tie-Breaks
VII: 13th Place
VII: 18th Place
VII: 20th Place
VIII: 3rd Place
VIII: 7th Place
VIII: 14th Place
VIII: 18th Place
VIII: 21st Place
IX: 2nd Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday March 3, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies