Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XLIX–LI LII–LIV LV–LVII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday August 18, 20191














 #   Player   pts 
1
Israel Kremboman  25 518 
2
Belgium Marc Deleu  25 511 
3
Kazakhstan Vasilii190157  25 510 
4
United States The Rose  25 509 
5
Canada digger359  25 501 
6
Russian Federation IHTEM  25 498 
7
Australia KROTON  25 495 
8
United States
 
 
 Jacob Ferman
 25 495 
9
Greece makismark  25 494 
10
Germany Fliegender Holländer  25 491 
11
United Arab Emirates Mac81  25 483 
12
Belgium kniv  25 480 
13
Switzerland cappuccio5  25 480 
14
Germany Irrlicht  25 476 
15
Russian Federation Evgeniy B.  25 474 
16
Germany Pamela A.  25 474 
17
Switzerland Halleluja238  25 474 
18
Russian Federation Trewoga77  25 472 
19
United States Terminator 2:JudgmentDay  25 464 
20
Russian Federation
 
 
 Рафаел Айрапетян
 25 462 
21
Netherlands WilbertKolkman  25 461 
1
Ukraine henry56  25 443 
2
Mexico Lui7912  25 441 
3
Philippines
 
 
 Otaner Santos
 25 439 
4
Russian Federation АВВ...950  25 433 
5
United States Shantia  25 432 
6
Kyrgyzstan
 
 
 Азим Жоробаев
 25 429 
7
Canada
 
 
 Ali Matin
 25 417 
8
United States Big-Big-Bull  25 416 
9
Georgia Zaal  25 410 
10
Israel fima  25 400 
11
Croatia
 
 
 Miroslav Kragic
 25 399 
12
United States training-games  25 398 
13
United States BigPhil  25 396 
14
United States Dr. Wu  25 391 
15
Russian Federation serg54  25 372 
16
United States
 
 
 Frank Scrabby
 25 372 
17
United Arab Emirates Galal  25 362 
18
United Kingdom Magoo274  25 361 
19
Finland reino88y  25 356 
20
Chile
 
 
 Boris Cañón Cerda
 25 350 
21
England Man Friday  25 349 
1
Egypt fancosho  25 342 
2
United States
 
 
 Jerome Kendall
 25 332 
3
Singapore
 
 
 Gary Fa
 25 330 
4
Thailand
 
 
 Mr.Teerapot Siriwan
 25 330 
5
Argentina Lucasjoa  25 324 
6
Hungary
 
 
 Lajos Bagi
 25 324 
7
United States Xylus678  25 318 
8
United States
 
 
 Lore Mo
 25 314 
9
United States scrumpymanjack  25 306 
10
Iran Sinnn  25 299 
11
Japan Nbaoldschool  25 291 
12
India Torah  25 285 
13
Germany Payasse  25 282 
14
Nigeria luciano uzuegbu  25 280 
15
Egypt
 
 
 Ahmed Capo
 25 279 
16
Ukraine RAINBOW91  25 275 
17
Libya Kenzhafid  25 275 
18
Germany Adoratus  25 274 
19
Russian Federation
 
 
 Шарахмедов Шамурад
 25 273 
20
Slovakia
 
 
 Giovanni Aguirre
 25 271 
21
Russian Federation владимир17  25 268 

Tie-Breaks
LII: 7th Place
LII: 12th Place
LII: 15th-17th Places
LIII: 15th Place
LIV: 3rd Place
LIV: 5th Place
LIV: 16th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday August 25, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies