Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XXXVII–XXXIX XL–XLII XLIII–XLV

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday April 21, 20191













 #   Player   pts 
1
United Kingdom gpm041  26 017 
2
Germany shark838  26 007 
3
Germany
 
 
 Ismail Rahmanoski
 25 995 
4
Australia phong  25 990 
5
Turkey
 
 
 Yilmaz Tapu
 25 985 
6
Colombia
 
 
 Alvaro Avendaño Castro
 25 979 
7
Egypt
 
 
 AbdelMegeed Mahmoud
 25 972 
8
Iran asadi-322  25 964 
9
Serbia Emillio  25 946 
10
Egypt
 
 
 Hana Dyar
 25 941 
11
Ukraine
 
 
 Руслан Билецкий
 25 938 
12
India
 
 
 Varun Mahajan
 25 937 
13
Romania
 
 
 Gheorghe Cristea
 25 934 
14
United States MASTER PAWN  25 913 
15
United States bigal257  25 909 
16
Germany Kleinmeister  25 905 
17
Slovenia Amil air avalar  25 902 
18
United States palidon  25 891 
19
India ArunV  25 889 
20
Russian Federation
 
 
 Леонид Тучинский
 25 876 
21
South Africa Bronzebeard  25 873 
1
Uzbekistan
 
 
 Alisher Inagamov
 25 844 
2
Serbia
 
 
 Saša Miljević
 25 842 
3
Russian Federation tipe  25 833 
4
Serbia
 
 
 Boby Fischer
 25 831 
5
Russian Federation
 
 
 Maxim Abalyaev
 25 829 
6
Belgium
 
 
 Burim Maksutaj
 25 817 
7
England holwickhobby  25 809 
8
Japan _gfa_  25 806 
9
Sweden Naza  25 798 
10
United Kingdom peter lamb  25 784 
11
Poland sarerudzorer  25 784 
12
Russian Federation
 
 
 Сергей Желтов
 25 770 
13
Argentina Claudiojoa  25 770 
14
Ukraine
 
 
 Борис Киш
 25 770 
15
Iran asad432  25 736 
16
Singapore sas1  25 734 
17
India
 
 
 Hemang Parikh
 25 724 
18
Peru
 
 
 Ruben Rossi
 25 724 
19
Egypt
 
 
 Khaled Elmahdy
 25 724 
20
Philippines
 
 
 Ernie Zulueta
 25 721 
21
Egypt
 
 
 Fahmy Emam
 25 715 
1
Russian Federation Тамерлан 59  25 710 
2
Russian Federation bbb005  25 706 
3
Philippines
 
 
 Tommy Medina
 25 700 
4
Canada Shodan  25 676 
5
Trinidad and Tobago
 
 
 Jahpsalm Meek
 25 664 
6
Israel
 
 
 Pnina Gushnitz
 25 662 
7
Spain
 
 
 Jordi Umbert
 25 660 
8
Lebanon
 
 
 Abed Hijazi
 25 658 
9
Georgia
 
 
 Temuri Lafachishvili
 25 651 
10
Ukraine Andrey11  25 646 
11
United States Sleeveless  25 620 
12
United States The Rickman  25 617 
13
Brazil kowalsck  25 617 
14
Serbia RodoljubJovanovic48  25 615 
15
Philippines
 
 
 Lun Cardenas
 25 613 
16
Finland Geh  25 608 
17
Colombia
 
 
 Fanny Garnica
 25 601 
18
Australia pencilpine 220  25 595 
19
Armenia Otets  25 594 
20
Belgium danny.van.elsen  25 593 
21
Cambodia Ashanno77  25 584 

Tie-Breaks
XLI: 10th Place
XLI: 12th-14th Places
XLI: 17th-19th Places
XLII: 12th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday April 28, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies