Find player:

Profile
Players & Ratings
Tournament Winners

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XLIII–XLV XLVI–XLVIII XLIX–LI

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday May 26, 20191



















 #   Player   pts 
1
New Zealand KiwiKnight  25 363 
2
United States WayneAD  25 362 
3
Palestine
 
 
 Smile Samara
 25 356 
4
United States tw695tw  25 356 
5
Spain Viviam  25 355 
6
Russian Federation Fandus01  25 350 
7
United States henry200  25 349 
8
India
 
 
 Sandeep India
 25 346 
9
Mexico Red Ted 2017  25 342 
10
Australia marlboroman  25 337 
11
Ireland philiplyons  25 334 
12
United States leroy  25 325 
13
Bulgaria Fanfano339  25 318 
14
Italy
 
 
 Xhuliana Vlore
 25 313 
15
United Kingdom Caissa409  25 310 
16
Iran sh. ghanbari734  25 308 
17
Netherlands
 
 
 Ernst Enschede
 25 306 
18
Peru
 
 
 Orlando Camacho
 25 301 
19
United Arab Emirates
 
 
 محمد رجائي أبو العنين
 25 293 
20
United States
 
 
 Robert James Frank Romero
 25 283 
21
Saudi Arabia L_prof  25 283 
1
Serbia
 
 
 Dejan Simic
 25 281 
2
Spain
 
 
 Jordi Umbert
 25 276 
3
Switzerland khlbiob  25 276 
4
Germany ArmGer  25 270 
5
Germany Horst-Emscher  25 268 
6
Jordan
 
 
 Mohammad Mutaz Al Saifi
 25 262 
7
Russian Federation Dmitrii2324  25 262 
8
Romania
 
 
 Ioan Cambose
 25 257 
9
Spain
 
 
 Luismi Alonso Gutiérrez
 25 250 
10
Malaysia Nutcracker  25 244 
11
Russian Federation Нюша  25 238 
12
South Africa Prince Dapheus  25 234 
13
United States
 
 
 Sandeep Mathew
 25 234 
14
Belgium kniv  25 233 
15
Australia 1:00  25 233 
16
Canada Alrix  25 224 
17
Czech Republic Magla66  25 223 
18
United States
 
 
 Anthony Rodrigez
 25 219 
19
Japan
 
 
 Gichelann Catabay
 25 214 
20
Iceland Ísar  25 205 
21
Argentina cal45  25 205 
1
Iran asad432  25 197 
2
Russian Federation quicknquiet  25 190 
3
Turkey
 
 
 Azat Gündüz
 25 177 
4
Russian Federation Megadok  25 172 
5
Armenia
 
 
 Nare Khalafyan
 25 170 
6
United States Valery  25 168 
7
United States
 
 
 Jim Fields
 25 166 
8
Ukraine PhCH2CH(NH2)CH3  25 166 
9
Cambodia Ashanno77  25 165 
10
United States iverbovyy  25 164 
11
Kazakhstan
 
 
 Dmitriy Molchanov
 25 160 
12
Russian Federation алеха  25 158 
13
Egypt abo alwafa  25 153 
14
Bulgaria bobby2000bg1  25 136 
15
Serbia
 
 
 Valentina Ivanov
 25 129 
16
Russian Federation 17  25 129 
17
Brazil ferraz  25 124 
18
Georgia Zaal  25 119 
19
Denmark sivasli774  25 099 
20
Armenia Sargis-Nana  25 098 
21
United States
 
 
 Brian Greene
 25 093 

Tie-Breaks
XLVI: 3rd Place
XLVI: 20th Place
XLVII: 2nd Place
XLVII: 6th Place
XLVII: 12th Place
XLVII: 14th Place
XLVII: 20th Place
XLVIII: 7th Place
XLVIII: 15th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday June 2, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies