Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

LXXVI–LXXVIII LXXIX–LXXXI LXXXII–LXXXIV

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday August 25, 20191


















 #   Player   pts 
1
Armenia Tsrer@(Sasna) galis en  23 022 
2
India MANOJ ROY  23 021 
3
Russian Federation Ashot jan  23 014 
4
Argentina Tmpomo673  23 014 
5
Lebanon
 
 
 Mike Bou Zaidan
 23 012 
6
Russian Federation Фарид54  23 012 
7
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Ahmed Mostafa
 23 006 
8
Switzerland wisebeardedman  23 003 
9
Croatia
 
 
 Marijan Pečnik
 23 003 
10
United States nstkylle932  23 003 
11
Egypt
 
 
 Mohamed Baraniaa
 22 999 
12
United States D.W.R.  22 997 
13
Turkey
 
 
 Ali Çakıroğlu
 22 995 
14
Belarus lahoisk471555  22 976 
15
Germany Sahit Gashi  22 973 
16
United States Bobaloo7799  22 968 
17
United States Kharson@verizon.net  22 957 
18
Brazil
 
 
 Wal Junior
 22 957 
19
Russian Federation turpasha  22 957 
20
Australia dave33  22 955 
21
India ramachess527  22 953 
1
Sudan
 
 
 Ashraf Elhusin
 22 947 
2
Armenia ARS-ARM  22 947 
3
United States TheChessApprentice  22 946 
4
Australia David Hare  22 935 
5
Armenia
 
 
 Рафаел Брутян
 22 931 
6
Tunisia
 
 
 Abdallah Saidi
 22 930 
7
Germany
 
 
 Ernie G. Tridek
 22 929 
8
Jordan
 
 
 Sameer Alabadleh
 22 924 
9
Egypt
 
 
 Hamdy Hamaky
 22 922 
10
Argentina
 
 
 Gabriela Petraglia
 22 922 
11
United States senate927  22 913 
12
United States BLACK PRESIDENT YESs  22 913 
13
Ukraine
 
 
 Цюман Михайло
 22 904 
14
Romania
 
 
 Nelutu Cambose
 22 898 
15
Indonesia pratiktooooo737  22 896 
16
Philippines
 
 
 Allan Dela Cruz
 22 895 
17
United Kingdom rhett548  22 893 
18
United States Manuel849  22 888 
19
Italy HIPPOPOTAMUS  22 887 
20
Egypt
 
 
 Ahmed Gaber
 22 882 
21
United States
 
 
 Calvin Alderman
 22 882 
1
Pakistan
 
 
 Asim Kazi
 22 881 
2
United States Father.Board  22 879 
3
Indonesia
 
 
 Laso Hade Inyen Inyen
 22 873 
4
Argentina yupanqui jackson  22 872 
5
India pj1985  22 872 
6
Argentina FMP 2.0  22 869 
7
Ukraine Ladyka  22 869 
8
Macedonia
 
 
 Milazim Memishi
 22 868 
9
Italy carlomix  22 866 
10
Mexico el papa de todos ustedes  22 866 
11
Russian Federation Полковник  22 860 
12
Albania
 
 
 Rrapo Hazizi
 22 855 
13
Ukraine
 
 
 sambatas
 22 853 
14
Kuwait Alizare  22 851 
15
Turkey
 
 
 asoley2002
 22 850 
16
Macedonia
 
 
 Dejan Radovski
 22 849 
17
Turkey
 
 
 Selçuk Öcal
 22 849 
18
Greece
 
 
 Παναγιώτης Τσαλίκης
 22 844 
19
Germany
 
 
 Viktor Seliverstov
 22 842 
20
Pakistan Shine John  22 829 
21
Croatia lost in a labyrinth  22 829 

Tie-Breaks
LXXIX: 3rd Place
LXXIX: 5th Place
LXXIX: 8th-10th Places
LXXIX: 17th-19th Places
LXXX: 1st Place
LXXX: 9th Place
LXXX: 11th Place
LXXX: 20th Place
LXXXI: 4th Place
LXXXI: 6th Place
LXXXI: 9th Place
LXXXI: 16th Place
LXXXI: 20th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday September 1, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies