Find player:

Profile
Players & Ratings
Tournament Winners
Country vs Country

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XXVIII–XXX XXXI–XXXIII XXXIV–XXXVI

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday October 20, 20191



















 #   Player   pts 
1
Vietnam peter kien  25 722 
2
United States
 
 
 Ilya Kleyman
 25 720 
3
Denmark
 
 
 Osniel Herrera
 25 719 
4
Russian Federation
 
 
 Шарахмедов Шамурад
 25 709 
5
Kazakhstan
 
 
 Didar Stakhanov
 25 700 
6
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Mohamed Elkhattaby
 25 690 
7
Luxembourg
 
 
 Rss Costel
 25 685 
8
Albania
 
 
 Mustafa Cena
 25 682 
9
Russian Federation
 
 
 EXIT project
 25 672 
10
Italy
 
 
 Gennaro Starace
 25 651 
11
Chile Humbertosky  25 634 
12
United States Nadiz6467  25 628 
13
India Sandeep india learner  25 625 
14
Philippines
 
 
 James Victor Zulueta
 25 609 
15
Vietnam Dream 2017  25 606 
16
Mongolia
 
 
 Monhoon Damdin
 25 595 
17
Russian Federation Таёжный  25 592 
18
Estonia mati  25 589 
19
Italy Cioccolata  25 587 
20
Philippines mr focker560  25 586 
21
India
 
 
 Rakesh Rawat
 25 583 
1
Iraq humam  25 579 
2
United States wade christensen  25 571 
3
England gnasher  25 566 
4
United States
 
 
 Bill De John Jr.
 25 555 
5
Ukraine
 
 
 Ivan Gonta
 25 551 
6
Thailand natalino868  25 546 
7
United States 10schess  25 545 
8
Hungary Koncz  25 544 
9
Cyprus MIQEL  25 525 
10
Canada Desser tEagle  25 523 
11
Egypt
 
 
 Hana Dyar
 25 523 
12
United States Saeed Ahmed Al-Hassaoui  25 512 
13
Japan Japan best  25 507 
14
Sweden Harutyunyan  25 502 
15
Russian Federation
 
 
 Vladimir Sergeyevich Chugunov
 25 502 
16
Russian Federation bmi1961  25 498 
17
Russian Federation Lademr-Iron  25 492 
18
Russian Federation AndroGen  25 477 
19
Indonesia Giano  25 464 
20
Iran sh. ghanbari734  25 451 
21
Germany Kleinmeister  25 448 
1
Croatia lost in a maze  25 446 
2
United States alphadog49  25 435 
3
Ireland JavaJoe  25 427 
4
Argentina Learco1959  25 424 
5
Russian Federation Anat21  25 423 
6
Peru
 
 
 Jose Francisco Loo Leon
 25 421 
7
United States Eat My Dust  25 417 
8
Israel zamir  25 416 
9
Ukraine
 
 
 Виталий Бреус
 25 400 
10
United States SPONJ  25 391 
11
Mexico
 
 
 Victor M Torres Aguirre
 25 390 
12
India sandep1235667weryhjhtj  25 387 
13
United States doot8600  25 373 
14
United States gooms305  25 371 
15
Philippines
 
 
 Chester Alavata
 25 371 
16
Belarus Shftvj  25 366 
17
Russian Federation Фарид54  25 366 
18
United States Steve5252  25 363 
19
Russian Federation Farkhat  25 350 
20
Australia just points 3  25 350 
21
Germany
 
 
 Ismail Rahmanoski
 25 335 

Tie-Breaks
XXXII: 10th Place
XXXII: 14th Place
XXXIII: 14th Place
XXXIII: 16th Place
XXXIII: 19th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday October 27, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies