Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XXV–XXVII XXVIII–XXX XXXI–XXXIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday April 14, 20191

















 #   Player   pts 
1
Norway DullChess639  27 747 
2
Russian Federation AGA777  27 747 
3
Netherlands
 
 
 Jaap Beetstra
 27 747 
4
Brazil Claudio envel  27 737 
5
Russian Federation 12-am  27 728 
6
Finland Wesa  27 726 
7
United States VGp  27 725 
8
India vu44  27 717 
9
Philippines
 
 
 Pot Tandog
 27 707 
10
Russian Federation Parijon  27 703 
11
Peru JC100  27 686 
12
United States
 
 
 Stephen Jackson
 27 660 
13
Russian Federation Rook56  27 620 
14
United States r-u-saved?  27 616 
15
Austria Dersu Uzala  27 616 
16
Italy
 
 
 Osniel HerreraVasallo
 27 615 
17
United States Thee_Chuck_Strong  27 611 
18
Egypt
 
 
 Magdi Drm
 27 610 
19
Israel Snir  27 599 
20
Turkmenistan Turk-men  27 599 
21
Singapore Vibster73  27 589 
1
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Abdullahbenzj Bautista
 27 585 
2
Philippines Avablue  27 585 
3
Russian Federation Dima075  27 569 
4
Russian Federation
 
 
 Ivan Morozov
 27 568 
5
Saudi Arabia Ahsheri  27 568 
6
Kazakhstan 7770777  27 564 
7
Ukraine Олексій  27 559 
8
Spain
 
 
 Javier Ballesteros Iglesias
 27 543 
9
Egypt
 
 
 Fahmy Emam
 27 533 
10
Egypt
 
 
 Mr-Ahmed Tag
 27 515 
11
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 هاشم علي الله محمدسعيد
 27 515 
12
United Kingdom
 
 
 Nasir Ahmed
 27 495 
13
United Kingdom lutdfuyyd213  27 489 
14
Brazil letkaske  27 485 
15
United States Shershah  27 477 
16
Bulgaria
 
 
 Toni Tonevski
 27 476 
17
Indonesia Giano  27 472 
18
Croatia
 
 
 fildžan viška
 27 465 
19
United States
 
 
 Leslie Ann Welker-stockham
 27 462 
20
Israel always_drunk  27 457 
21
Egypt
 
 
 Aslam Alagamy
 27 456 
1
Germany Dimon T4  27 444 
2
Slovenia
 
 
 Franc Prijatelj
 27 438 
3
Russian Federation GMS 1970  27 437 
4
Russian Federation Koldun  27 437 
5
Australia
 
 
 Anthony David Ambrose
 27 427 
6
Sweden
 
 
 Khalid Sabih
 27 410 
7
Vietnam Dream 2017  27 398 
8
Canada
 
 
 Nick Slobodinuk
 27 391 
9
United States
 
 
 Сергей Петров
 27 386 
10
Kuwait
 
 
 Garnett Cian Sison
 27 379 
11
Peru
 
 
 Grover González Gallardo
 27 366 
12
Belgium
 
 
 Fabian Vagner
 27 365 
13
Estonia mati  27 358 
14
United States
 
 
 Bill De John Jr.
 27 355 
15
United States rayfletcher7799  27 347 
16
Qatar
 
 
 Ken Gordon
 27 347 
17
Latvia
 
 
 Rihards Lebedeks
 27 344 
18
Indonesia
 
 
 Luis Ximenes
 27 339 
19
Ukraine dedok7 26  27 336 
20
Russian Federation Никита999  27 324 
21
South Africa Supremo1800  27 296 

Tie-Breaks
XXVIII: 1st-3rd Places
XXVIII: 14th Place
XXVIII: 19th Place
XXIX: 1st Place
XXIX: 4th Place
XXIX: 10th Place
XXX: 3rd Place
XXX: 15th Place
XXX: 21st Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday April 21, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies