Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

LV–LVII LVIII–LX LXI–LXIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday April 21, 20191














 #   Player   pts 
1
Russian Federation Хасавюрт  24 021 
2
United States DaPak  24 016 
3
Italy Valery83  24 007 
4
Germany Peter Kürten  24 006 
5
Malaysia
 
 
 Vibin Menon
 24 003 
6
Croatia Brus Li  23 998 
7
United States Big-Big-Bull  23 997 
8
Sweden Squarefinder  23 991 
9
Greece
 
 
 Κωστας Ζησης
 23 988 
10
Philippines
 
 
 Adolfo Nadera
 23 982 
11
Germany
 
 
 Mateusz Franiak
 23 976 
12
Ukraine
 
 
 Юрій Грицевич
 23 974 
13
Egypt
 
 
 Sherif Almsire
 23 961 
14
United States Flip Flap  23 957 
15
Norway
 
 
 Hans Johan Sagrusten
 23 957 
16
France
 
 
 Arif Haxhiaj
 23 953 
17
Philippines
 
 
 Dao Gagatiga
 23 950 
18
Canada sergey437  23 948 
19
United States enz.carl  23 940 
20
Australia Good Luck123  23 940 
21
Belgium Eric452  23 931 
1
United States einstein  23 925 
2
Iran Goodarz  23 922 
3
United States Chiefjustice  23 917 
4
Russian Federation 1036  23 915 
5
Croatia 1alivri783  23 913 
6
Netherlands a512  23 913 
7
Brazil Brasil.Br  23 901 
8
Colombia
 
 
 Alvaro Villamediana
 23 890 
9
Germany Paias  23 885 
10
Spain
 
 
 Jorge Miralles Perez
 23 880 
11
Canada
 
 
 Mauro Borja
 23 879 
12
Bulgaria krom  23 871 
13
United States
 
 
 Robert Vasilyan
 23 866 
14
Tunisia
 
 
 Reedween Ilmiseekni
 23 861 
15
Russian Federation .CHESS.  23 860 
16
Sweden MrZok  23 859 
17
Russian Federation IHTEM  23 855 
18
United Kingdom
 
 
 Tony Furnivalis
 23 854 
19
Bulgaria
 
 
 Kostadin Vasilev
 23 851 
20
Egypt Egyptian.Level_1+  23 843 
21
United States
 
 
 Frank Scrabby
 23 836 
1
Russian Federation Serg Look  23 835 
2
Philippines
 
 
 Joe June Labajo Sr.
 23 834 
3
Vietnam Unbeatable opponent 203  23 834 
4
Sweden Harutyunyan  23 820 
5
Saudi Arabia Abo rateb  23 819 
6
Russian Federation Фарид54  23 815 
7
United States Terminator 2:JudgmentDay  23 804 
8
Macedonia
 
 
 Muhamet Bakiji
 23 801 
9
Germany bross  23 795 
10
India
 
 
 Raahil Ruheen
 23 777 
11
Gibraltar z7sdukyog15li  23 776 
12
Philippines
 
 
 Eduardo Tibayan
 23 771 
13
Israel זוך  23 771 
14
Serbia
 
 
 Mikica Milosevic
 23 759 
15
Russian Federation Denz575  23 751 
16
Russian Federation Megadok  23 749 
17
Kuwait
 
 
 Ali Alayash Abo Algood
 23 747 
18
Italy serfer  23 747 
19
Djibouti JesajaBook  23 736 
20
Egypt
 
 
 Mamdouh Galal
 23 735 
21
Argentina
 
 
 Diego Matias Iribarren
 23 732 

Tie-Breaks
LVIII: 14th Place
LVIII: 19th Place
LIX: 5th Place
LX: 2nd Place
LX: 12th Place
LX: 17th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday April 28, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies