Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

IV–VI VII–IX X–XII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday February 17, 20191













 #   Player   pts 
1
Slovakia Adam Chodelka  31 476 
2
United States dan harakis  31 468 
3
Russian Federation nabla  31 452 
4
Georgia ვახო115  31 444 
5
United States brooklyn  31 436 
6
United States mca1000  31 435 
7
Albania edmond  31 435 
8
Armenia
 
 
 MAESTRO297
 31 425 
9
United States saggii  31 398 
10
Russian Federation Nurmagomed  31 388 
11
Montenegro SPUZ  31 376 
12
United States weakplayer3  31 375 
13
Russian Federation Cherny56  31 366 
14
Ukraine BlkKat  31 365 
15
United States 1137suslov888  31 363 
16
Serbia
 
 
 Миленко Јовић
 31 363 
17
Russian Federation RAO63  31 363 
18
United States honey17  31 353 
19
Netherlands rdv3  31 342 
20
Brazil BRENNO  31 341 
21
Russian Federation Mr Serge Laurent  31 339 
1
Greece Ambela  31 325 
2
United States scrlg  31 323 
3
Russian Federation Александр111  31 322 
4
Australia chook10  31 322 
5
Indonesia
 
 
 Mefhan Puteranda
 31 319 
6
Pakistan
 
 
 Mohammad Rashid Hussain Qureshi
 31 316 
7
Australia mrcoops  31 315 
8
United States The H File  31 309 
9
Peru
 
 
 Manuel Rosas
 31 308 
10
United States Ace7  31 304 
11
Bulgaria okocha  31 287 
12
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Moataz Mahmoud
 31 284 
13
United Kingdom simpkind  31 278 
14
Switzerland Guru Guru  31 275 
15
Denmark christensen  31 272 
16
Bulgaria Yoana  31 267 
17
United States El Santo  31 261 
18
Iran MeMo2017-4  31 258 
19
United States
 
 
 Buckner Story-Sutter
 31 249 
20
United Kingdom Robatch  31 226 
21
England laskaesk  31 222 
1
Saudi Arabia PavelK  31 218 
2
Brazil PedroRocha  31 216 
3
Germany AlphaSnoopy  31 206 
4
Canada maxas  31 189 
5
United States
 
 
 Oleg Trifonov
 31 186 
6
Canada cwr  31 185 
7
Switzerland Halleluja  31 179 
8
Scotland Freelander2  31 171 
9
Belarus Ladimir  31 171 
10
Estonia Alexz2  31 162 
11
Russian Federation Pawn51  31 161 
12
Russian Federation lazor  31 148 
13
France >j-p.G_B-31<  31 147 
14
Italy ciabaf  31 140 
15
Mexico wet slippers  31 138 
16
Canada GMSALTY  31 126 
17
Egypt
 
 
 Ahmad ElHusseini
 31 114 
18
Serbia
 
 
 Boba Milivojevic
 31 106 
19
United States Dracup  31 082 
20
Serbia
 
 
 Gradimir Djordjevic
 31 079 
21
Philippines Sonny A.  31 076 

Tie-Breaks
VII: 6th Place
VII: 15th-17th Places
VIII: 3rd Place
IX: 8th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday February 24, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies