Find player:

Profile
Players & Ratings
Tournament Winners
Country vs Country

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

LXVII–LXIX LXX–LXXII LXXIII–LXXV

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday February 17, 20191
















 #   Player   pts 
1
Trinidad and Tobago
 
 
 Sheldon Roberts
 23 700 
2
Bulgaria
 
 
 Aya Phoenix Apache
 23 684 
3
Germany PietVandenboom  23 678 
4
Panama K-12  23 674 
5
United Kingdom lee lawrence  23 671 
6
Ukraine Dmankis  23 670 
7
Sweden
 
 
 Saphadin Safet Hasic
 23 656 
8
Russian Federation DmitryS  23 653 
9
Vietnam
 
 
 Phạm Quang Minh
 23 647 
10
Ukraine dedok7 26  23 646 
11
Philippines
 
 
 Gilbert Gelapay
 23 643 
12
Spain ojuan  23 634 
13
Russian Federation antoniose85  23 620 
14
Argentina Angel93  23 620 
15
Spain alexa296  23 619 
16
Ukraine
 
 
 Дмитрий Игнатенко
 23 614 
17
United States marciano  23 613 
18
Colombia GB007  23 610 
19
Russian Federation
 
 
 Msms Es
 23 605 
20
Philippines
 
 
 Dao Gagatiga
 23 599 
21
Macedonia
 
 
 Svetlana Naumovska
 23 598 
1
Moldova عمر صالح  23 598 
2
Turkey
 
 
 Cengiz Sarı
 23 592 
3
Russian Federation bello111  23 585 
4
United States palidon  23 581 
5
United States Alfredzmary  23 578 
6
South Africa Azazzel32  23 576 
7
United States kjamora  23 572 
8
Albania
 
 
 Neki Elezi
 23 566 
9
Iraq
 
 
 Gorgees Shair
 23 561 
10
Thailand
 
 
 Oxo Boxo
 23 555 
11
Argentina
 
 
 Marcelo Mora
 23 548 
12
United States la_jmd  23 545 
13
United States Terminator 2:JudgmentDay  23 537 
14
United Kingdom farnill  23 528 
15
Russian Federation
 
 
 Genrih Grigoryan
 23 526 
16
Iraq Ramo 30 45  23 523 
17
Romania
 
 
 Neculai Pauca
 23 519 
18
Philippines
 
 
 Andrew Joseph
 23 514 
19
Serbia GB  23 507 
20
Egypt
 
 
 Tamer Hassan
 23 501 
21
Malaysia Днепр чемпион  23 501 
1
Spain Riviere396  23 501 
2
United Kingdom MrBirtakim  23 485 
3
India
 
 
 Raahil Ruheen
 23 470 
4
Turkey kinatay  23 459 
5
Albania adhurim_s  23 458 
6
United States Chato  23 458 
7
Egypt AbooodA  23 452 
8
United States Warhorse77  23 451 
9
Russian Federation ruprecht  23 448 
10
United States knightwriter  23 447 
11
Belarus Саша alex  23 439 
12
Ukraine икс  23 423 
13
Croatia
 
 
 Marijan Pečnik
 23 418 
14
Serbia perun678  23 413 
15
Philippines
 
 
 Chester Alavata
 23 400 
16
United States
 
 
 Nicholas Higgins
 23 395 
17
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Sujathan Indraneelam
 23 393 
18
Albania
 
 
 Enis Enis Tetaj
 23 390 
19
Philippines
 
 
 Bab Ber
 23 386 
20
United States Nuku Hiva  23 380 
21
Australia David Hare  23 373 

Tie-Breaks
LXX: 13th Place
LXX: 21st Place
LXXI: 20th Place
LXXII: 5th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday February 24, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies