Find player:

Profile
Players & Ratings

Premium Leagues


I–III IV–VI VII–IX

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday July 21, 20191









 #   Player   pts 
1
Latvia __pioneer__  30 800 
2
United States davidp1995  30 782 
3
Russian Federation Матёрый  30 764 
4
Russian Federation Vinogradov Alex  30 762 
5
Germany w.w.w.13  30 746 
6
United Kingdom wotsisname  30 715 
7
Brazil ((( MUSASHI )))  30 694 
8
Brazil uncle Kim  30 690 
9
Russian Federation
 
 
 Андрей Левшенков
 30 689 
10
Russian Federation Coffee Bean  30 683 
11
Russian Federation олег  30 669 
12
Ukraine Белоснежка  30 667 
13
Ukraine
 
 
 Натали Прусова
 30 661 
14
Russian Federation Rafael *T_A_R_AZ*  30 651 
15
Canada Pawns Hurt  30 636 
16
United States RocketFish  30 622 
17
Lithuania Arnas  30 601 
18
Serbia Borat Sagdiyev 6  30 600 
19
Netherlands HansM  30 597 
20
Serbia
 
 
 Boba Milivojevic
 30 596 
21
Iran hesam sohrabi  30 592 
1
Canada Louis Riel  30 588 
2
United States bobcat311  30 579 
3
Ukraine Belosnechka1  30 561 
4
United States marlonhurtado65  30 531 
5
Russian Federation Madison  30 507 
6
Ukraine ? Unknown ?  30 498 
7
France
 
 
 Laurent Blacher
 30 481 
8
United States The H File  30 473 
9
Brazil BRENNO  30 446 
10
United States hdjames1953  30 443 
11
United States TheDestroyer  30 425 
12
Belgium thorwald  30 415 
13
Russian Federation RAO63  30 410 
14
Ukraine
 
 
 Serg Futumaichuk
 30 410 
15
Greece VLASIS99  30 408 
16
Brazil
 
 
 Snow Patrol
 30 388 
17
Georgia
 
 
 Mamuka Bandzava
 30 364 
18
Russian Federation Александр111  30 358 
19
Serbia
 
 
 Миленко Јовић
 30 342 
20
Australia
 
 
 Fernando Pinget
 30 332 
21
Slovakia I Am Grandmaster SR  30 317 
1
United States p3liken  30 309 
2
Nicaragua C. Adolfo Brenes  30 304 
3
Albania
 
 
 Naim Istrefi
 30 304 
4
Iraq
 
 
 Babylon Lion
 30 304 
5
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 Moataz Mahmoud
 30 298 
6
United States
 
 
 Buckner Story-Sutter
 30 296 
7
United Kingdom Robatch  30 293 
8
United States weakplayer3  30 287 
9
Estonia Alexz2  30 285 
10
Germany darkforce  30 284 
11
United States mca1000  30 276 
12
Australia mrcoops  30 273 
13
Turkey
 
 
 Rony Daywalker
 30 255 
14
Georgia
 
 
 Tekla Bandzava
 30 237 
15
Argentina
 
 
 Leopoldo Angel Ruiz
 30 236 
16
Belarus я шок  30 234 
17
Australia Birrell27  30 234 
18
Greece
 
 
 Δημήτρης Γκούτζιος
 30 225 
19
Australia chook10  30 220 
20
Australia ocker  30 196 
21
Indonesia
 
 
 Alcakon Cakon
 30 182 

Tie-Breaks
V: 13th Place
VI: 2nd-4th Places
VI: 16th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday July 28, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies