Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XLIII–XLV XLVI–XLVIII XLIX–LI

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday October 20, 20191



















 #   Player   pts 
1
Mexico andrea28  23 853 
2
Russian Federation Вит3  23 844 
3
Israel masoud361  23 836 
4
Ukraine
 
 
 Олег Кердей
 23 823 
5
Uzbekistan
 
 
 Botir Kasimov
 23 822 
6
Belarus yuriu  23 816 
7
Iraq Ramo 30 45  23 814 
8
Russian Federation vladimir835  23 796 
9
Iraq
 
 
 Gorgees Shair
 23 795 
10
Kyrgyzstan
 
 
 Азим Жоробаев
 23 795 
11
Russian Federation
 
 
 Владислав Мишин
 23 794 
12
Croatia akibagg  23 786 
13
Egypt
 
 
 طارق النحاس
 23 784 
14
United States
 
 
 Sahar Hussaini
 23 778 
15
Sweden sid519  23 776 
16
Russian Federation Гуидо  23 773 
17
United States FreeLessons  23 769 
18
Australia 1:00  23 766 
19
Ukraine
 
 
 Геннадий Фукс
 23 763 
20
United States Cookie the Hawk  23 762 
21
United States Ray777  23 756 
1
Mongolia Makey Daurenbek562  23 756 
2
Mexico Lui7912  23 745 
3
Cote d'Ivoire Assistant 21  23 744 
4
Armenia
 
 
 Nare Khalafyan
 23 734 
5
Russian Federation
 
 
 Семен Охотников
 23 734 
6
Iran Farzin67  23 722 
7
Trinidad and Tobago
 
 
 Jahpsalm Meek
 23 700 
8
Germany Jonynek  23 699 
9
India
 
 
 premkumar4442
 23 699 
10
Russian Federation Karpov Dmitry  23 695 
11
Russian Federation
 
 
 Sergey Bolevich
 23 690 
12
Croatia
 
 
 Miroslav Kragic
 23 690 
13
Iran *ایمــان*  23 681 
14
United Kingdom MaccHagg  23 668 
15
United States
 
 
 Anthony Ramos
 23 665 
16
Argentina
 
 
 Eduardo Miguel Carzolio
 23 663 
17
Portugal Zeca  23 654 
18
United States Grandma  23 652 
19
Russian Federation Megadok  23 645 
20
Azerbaijan
 
 
 Акиф Фарзалиев
 23 638 
21
Poland
 
 
 Jerzy Grasiewicz
 23 630 
1
United States SeditiousGnat  23 627 
2
Thailand Thai_Girl  23 621 
3
Spain JordiM  23 609 
4
Russian Federation Алка  23 596 
5
Germany balle  23 594 
6
Singapore ksk  23 585 
7
Spain Marrazkibizidunak  23 578 
8
Argentina cal45  23 571 
9
Kuwait Alirame  23 560 
10
Greece Chesselixir  23 550 
11
Ukraine
 
 
 Руслан Билецкая
 23 549 
12
United States ESC  23 547 
13
United States Hans11  23 546 
14
Egypt Mmahdi  23 546 
15
Barbados Dunham  23 545 
16
United States
 
 
 Claude Forehand
 23 542 
17
United Arab Emirates Mac81  23 536 
18
Kazakhstan
 
 
 Дмитрий Молчанов
 23 526 
19
United States Checkmater  23 506 
20
United States
 
 
 Rozan Siraki
 23 477 
21
Russian Federation
 
 
 Андрей Коряк
 23 470 

Tie-Breaks
XLVI: 9th Place
XLVI: 21st Place
XLVII: 4th Place
XLVII: 8th Place
XLVII: 11th Place
XLVIII: 13th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday October 27, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies