Find player:

Premium Leagues


I-II-III

•••

XXV–XXVII XXVIII–XXX XXXI–XXXIII

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday October 20, 20191

















 #   Player   pts 
1
United States MasanSK  26 129 
2
Ukraine Oleksandr1958  26 127 
3
Russian Federation Rook56  26 118 
4
Romania Gordaniallan  26 114 
5
Russian Federation bramnik  26 113 
6
United States
 
 
 June Butalon
 26 109 
7
Germany Bajazzo  26 107 
8
Romania
 
 
 Ionescu Razvan
 26 091 
9
Mexico mezcal  26 086 
10
Russian Federation Fandus01  26 086 
11
Mongolia
 
 
 Chinzo Zorigtbaatar
 26 086 
12
Philippines
 
 
 Rusty Cagulada
 26 066 
13
Kazakhstan Alim074  26 057 
14
Armenia Sa.Tsr.(Pavlik,ur e qar@)  26 056 
15
United States rayfletcher7799  26 041 
16
United States jake69  26 040 
17
Mongolia
 
 
 Tumenbayar Tumenbayar
 26 003 
18
United States oldscratch  25 998 
19
Italy roteoman  25 991 
20
Sweden Bluesman  25 989 
21
Germany Urlicht  25 978 
1
United States Thee_Chuck_Strong  25 976 
2
Slovenia
 
 
 Alis Nukić
 25 976 
3
Russian Federation
 
 
 brand-30
 25 957 
4
India
 
 
 Gagan Katyal
 25 949 
5
Iceland Ísar  25 940 
6
United States
 
 
 Stabber Of Wellspring
 25 940 
7
Russian Federation Lademr - Iron  25 939 
8
United States fumblemuffin  25 932 
9
Egypt
 
 
 Fahmy Emam
 25 931 
10
Latvia
 
 
 Rihards Lebedeks
 25 927 
11
Kazakhstan 7770777  25 917 
12
United Kingdom Eurgene Debs649  25 910 
13
Egypt
 
 
 Ahmed Sleemkov
 25 903 
14
United States
 
 
 David Harewood
 25 901 
15
United States Vladimir1970  25 901 
16
Ukraine Andrey11  25 894 
17
Netherlands
 
 
 MaksRro Weit
 25 889 
18
Bulgaria
 
 
 Trader Redo
 25 882 
19
England 00000001  25 882 
20
United States jimbobanz  25 867 
21
Philippines Tchessminator  25 861 
1
Iran mehr264  25 859 
2
Russian Federation владимир 834  25 851 
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 Drazen Zoric
 25 846 
4
Iran kavoos211  25 843 
5
United States The Rose  25 840 
6
Austria JohnBoyII  25 840 
7
Jordan
 
 
 Ala Hajjarah
 25 836 
8
Iran abbas1989  25 828 
9
Philippines
 
 
 Alex Datu
 25 806 
10
United States MASTER PAWN  25 798 
11
Egypt
 
 
 Standard Lab
 25 794 
12
Ukraine
 
 
 Петро Погодин
 25 790 
13
Argentina
 
 
 Oscar Maurizio
 25 788 
14
Ukraine
 
 
 Алексей Севастьянов
 25 786 
15
Germany
 
 
 Bogdan Król
 25 778 
16
Slovenia joe676  25 777 
17
Saudi Arabia Yamin  25 773 
18
Russian Federation владимир017  25 768 
19
Andorra bewareofyourking07  25 747 
20
Turkmenistan Turk-men  25 746 
21
Russian Federation _21099_  25 727 

Tie-Breaks
XXVIII: 9th-11th Places
XXIX: 1st Place
XXIX: 5th Place
XXIX: 14th Place
XXIX: 18th Place
XXX: 5th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday October 27, 2019

© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies