Find player:

Premium Leagues


I–III IV–VI VII–IX

Leagues formed at 2:00 AM GMT Sunday September 15, 20191









 #   Player   pts 
1
Russian Federation
 
 
 Кадир Тухтаев
 31 939 
2
United States Beginning  31 911 
3
United States geigercounter  31 888 
4
Russian Federation MAXOB  31 884 
5
Brazil uncle Kim  31 868 
6
United States RocketFish  31 860 
7
Russian Federation олег  31 833 
8
Russian Federation
 
 
 Андрей Левшенков
 31 775 
9
Spain Juancar69  31 774 
10
United States bobcat311  31 774 
11
Netherlands HansM  31 756 
12
United States TheDestroyer  31 746 
13
Russian Federation Madison  31 743 
14
Ukraine
 
 
 Натали Прусова
 31 737 
15
Canada Pawns Hurt  31 730 
16
Jordan hunter1212  31 728 
17
Serbia Borat Sagdiyev 6  31 697 
18
Canada Louis Riel  31 692 
19
Belarus Ladimir  31 677 
20
United States mca1000  31 652 
21
United States davidp1995  31 630 
1
United States marlonhurtado65  31 613 
2
Serbia
 
 
 Boba Milivojevic
 31 606 
3
Russian Federation Vinogradov Alex  31 596 
4
Belgium thorwald  31 586 
5
Iran hesam sohrabi  31 571 
6
Indonesia
 
 
 Eka Rakhmat Riyadi
 31 565 
7
Greece VLASIS99  31 550 
8
Australia sonnenschein  31 544 
9
Georgia
 
 
 Mamuka Bandzava
 31 537 
10
Iran Davoud14  31 512 
11
Ukraine Belosnechka1  31 485 
12
Brazil BRENNO  31 471 
13
Serbia
 
 
 Миленко Јовић
 31 447 
14
Philippines
 
 
 Robin Padaplin
 31 447 
15
United States En Passant  31 441 
16
Brazil
 
 
 Snow Patrol
 31 433 
17
Russian Federation RAO63  31 426 
18
Serbia
 
 
 Mile Sibincic
 31 424 
19
United States Spikedude  31 361 
20
Russian Federation Александр111  31 359 
21
Israel alexo99  31 356 
1
Germany Phoonß1  31 349 
2
Netherlands rdv3  31 343 
3
Australia Dr Olivia Doll DCS  31 342 
4
Australia
 
 
 Fernando Pinget
 31 323 
5
Ukraine BlkKat  31 308 
6
Hungary
 
 
 János Molnár
 31 308 
7
Israel
 
 
 Yair Ka
 31 308 
8
Syria
 
 
 غسان الدكاك
 31 303 
9
United States
 
 
 Buckner Story-Sutter
 31 290 
10
Russian Federation bramnik  31 279 
11
Germany darkforce  31 274 
12
Indonesia
 
 
 Mefhan Puteranda
 31 255 
13
Ukraine
 
 
 Serg Futumaichuk
 31 244 
14
United States BigMac44  31 243 
15
Albania
 
 
 Naim Istrefi
 31 233 
16
Iraq
 
 
 Babylon Lion
 31 231 
17
United States 1137suslov888  31 229 
18
Lithuania Arnas  31 216 
19
Israel
 
 
 Ram Ofek
 31 216 
20
Norway fartman  31 215 
21
United States Ryan49  31 215 

Tie-Breaks
IV: 9th Place
V: 13th Place
VI: 5th-7th Places
VI: 18th Place
VI: 20th Place

1  The next round starts at: 1:59 AM GMT Sunday September 22, 2019
VI: 18th Place Tie-Break


Player  pts   Registred, GMT   Place 
Lithuania Arnas  31216   September 6, 2009 1:32 PM  18th
Israel
 
 
 Ram Ofek
 31216   November 24, 2017 6:37 PM  19th


© InstantChess Limited 2000–2019. Play chess online • About • Mobile website
Registered in England No. 06966904 Registered office: 265 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1XQ
By starting the game you agree to the terms of the User Agreement and Privacy & Cookies